Overview
e-Business Register · 17 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.07.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Järve tee 11, Väimela alevik, Võru vald, 65566 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5031614 · +372 56266211e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101382546ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoSV
Born 1991 · 35 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.11.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€459klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€10klatest
€50k€25k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 459 455 € | 9830 € | 141 326 € | €296k | 4 | 20.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 382 111 € | 25 280 € | 141 096 € | €273k | 4 | 06.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 369 037 € | 6871 € | 125 054 € | €234k | 4 | 30.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 301 809 € | 25 074 € | 118 200 € | €221k | 4 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 176 065 € | 15 733 € | 93 126 € | €124k | 3 | 01.09.2021 |
| 2019 | 191 527 € | 15 001 € | 77 393 € | €105k | 3 | 24.01.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 105 898 € | 15 308 € | 8019 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 366 707 € | 56 553 € | 29 531 € | 7 |
| 2024 | 464 911 € | 68 421 € | 34 896 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 374 534 € | 43 535 € | 22 972 € | 7 |
| 2022 | 368 932 € | 49 529 € | 29 802 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €106k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €96k | €101k | €71k | €99k |
| State taxes 2025 | €13k | €15k | €13k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €7k | €6k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Revenue 2024 | €115k | €131k | €121k | €98k |
| State taxes 2024 | €15k | €17k | €21k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €8k | €10k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €81k | €110k | €82k | €102k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €9k | €11k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Revenue 2022 | €96k | €88k | €94k | €90k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €12k | €15k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €7k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
Grants (2 · €11k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundHistory (13)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20052664 / 6 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
12.05.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20052664 / 5 · Status: In force
12.05.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20052664 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 8 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20052664 / 3 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
07.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20052664 / 2 · Status: In force
07.01.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 20052664 / M1 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
First entry
Ä 20052664 · Status: In force
01.07.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Raul ViiloBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Steven ViiloBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies