Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.07.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Larase, Sviby küla, Vormsi vald, 91313 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53424317e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74991 — All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101401553ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAR
Born 1982 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€107klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€-77klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 107 477 € | −76 589 € | 91 587 € | €140k | 3 | 19.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 156 827 € | −129 537 € | 168 176 € | €237k | 2 | 31.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 190 816 € | 46 451 € | 297 713 € | €329k | 2 | 23.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 185 780 € | −88 397 € | 251 262 € | €277k | 2 | 20.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 549 575 € | 171 451 € | 339 659 € | €361k | 3 | 02.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 253 600 € | −118 760 € | 168 208 € | €190k | 3 | 08.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 384 019 € | 141 267 € | 286 968 € | €332k | 3 | 06.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 12 882 € | 8522 € | 7987 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 119 413 € | 30 500 € | 28 367 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 159 672 € | 36 411 € | 29 080 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 179 723 € | 42 771 € | 19 809 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 246 494 € | 62 030 € | 21 989 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €37k | €35k | €26k | €22k |
| State taxes 2025 | €7k | €11k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €7k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €27k | €49k | €46k | €37k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €7k | €12k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €42k | €52k | €51k | €34k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €11k | €12k | €10k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €94k | €51k | €49k | €52k |
| State taxes 2022 | €24k | €15k | €12k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 19.04.2026Esitati 2025. aasta aruanneKäive 107 477 €
2025
- 31.07.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 156 827 €
2024
- 30.09.2024Sai osanikuks3×expand ›
- Erki Kriisa · · 33 %
- Aleksander Russakov · · 33 %
- Siim Tekkel · · 34 %
- 30.09.2024Muutmiskanne2×expand ›
- Ä 10145551 / 10 · Olek: Jõustunud
- Kanne nr 9 · kanne
- 24.09.2024MuutmiskanneÄ 10145551 / 9 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 11.09.2024Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks
- 23.07.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 190 816 €
- 19.07.2024MuutmiskanneÄ 10145551 / M5 · Olek: Jõustunud
- 09.07.2024Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 10145551 / M4 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Aleksander RussakovBoard member, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies