Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.07.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Roostiku tn 4, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80010 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56503747e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 52269 — Other support activities for transportation n.e.ce-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101428536ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoSF
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 7 h agoOÜ Eastlakes is a shareholder or officer in 2 more companies.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.1mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€31klatest
€200k€75k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 140 244 € | 30 949 € | 490 659 € | €995k | 2 | 14.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 27 303 € | −33 936 € | 459 710 € | €682k | 1 | 13.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 176 901 € | 103 254 € | 493 646 € | €510k | 1 | 26.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 76 542 € | 68 419 € | 490 392 € | €491k | 1 | 15.09.2022 |
| 2020 | 153 819 € | 14 501 € | 421 973 € | €422k | 0 | 31.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 226 735 € | 162 557 € | 407 472 € | €485k | 0 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6348 € | 4734 € | 3509 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 794 240 € | 42 805 € | 24 120 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 1 982 259 € | 14 778 € | 10 632 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 124 285 € | 4643 € | 7938 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 106 420 € | 31 467 € | 6782 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €5k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €328k | €72k | €335k | €59k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €8k | €22k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €57k | €549k | €524k | €853k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €2k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €97k | 0 € | €5k | €22k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | 0 € | €3k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €3k | €3k | 397 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €27k | 0 € | €80k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 675 € | 718 € | €2k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 719 € | 760 € | €2k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries21.11.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 6
21.11.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 30043936 / 6 · Status: In force
09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30043936 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30043936 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 8 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30043936 / 4 · Status: In force
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30043936 / 3 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30043936 / 2 · Status: In force
19.07.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.07.2010
First entry
Ä 30043936 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Sergey FadeevBoard member, Shareholder 100% · 1 other company
Sergey FadeevUltimate beneficial owner · 1 other company