Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.07.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Kurna tee 14, Kiili alev, Kiili vald, 75401 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5237592e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43411 — Roofing activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101408365ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoET
Born 1980 · 46 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€381klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-4klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 380 902 € | −4190 € | 146 176 € | €175k | 4 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 348 797 € | 14 565 € | 150 367 € | €158k | 6 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 684 988 € | −155 476 € | 135 801 € | €214k | 11 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 701 670 € | 12 155 € | 292 353 € | €340k | 11 | 06.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 510 452 € | −45 502 € | 280 198 € | €324k | 10 | 02.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 906 048 € | 122 335 € | 331 700 € | €387k | 11 | 13.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 98 518 € | 25 807 € | 27 427 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 593 456 € | 73 260 € | 96 266 € | 12 |
| 2024 | 339 435 € | 46 995 € | 49 276 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 412 621 € | 97 030 € | 71 795 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 760 366 € | 113 338 € | 106 887 € | 16 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €99k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €26k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €27k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €167k | €21k | €149k | €256k |
| State taxes 2025 | €29k | €8k | €12k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €31k | €6k | €13k | €46k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 12 |
| Revenue 2024 | €54k | €22k | €89k | €174k |
| State taxes 2024 | €11k | 216 € | €8k | €27k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €12k | 0 € | €8k | €29k |
| Employees 2024 | — | 6 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €196k | €24k | €59k | €134k |
| State taxes 2023 | €41k | €4k | €18k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €31k | €4k | €11k | €26k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €192k | €131k | €174k | €264k |
| State taxes 2022 | €33k | €18k | €26k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €34k | €12k | €22k | €39k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 16 |
Public procurements (1 · €32k)
Procurement Register · 6 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.11.2017 | Mätja Küla Selts | 31 698 € |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries19.11.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
19.11.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10146173 / 12 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10146173 / 11 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 21 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10146173 / 10 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10146173 / 9 · Status: In force
03.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10146173 / 8 · Status: In force
15.03.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.03.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10146173 / 7 · Status: In force
24.01.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10146173 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
04.10.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
04.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10146173 / 6 · Status: In force
01.10.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10146173 / M1 · Status: In force
27.09.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.09.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10146173 / 5 · Status: In force
17.09.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
17.09.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
17.09.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
17.09.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10146173 / 2 · Status: In force
17.09.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10146173 / 3 · Status: In force
17.09.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10146173 / 4 · Status: In force
28.07.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.07.2010
First entry
Ä 10146173 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Endrik ToompuuBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies
Lauri NootBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies