Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 30.07.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Taa, Lõuka küla, Pärnu linn, 88101 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53405770e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101387389ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2560,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoJH
Born 1979 · 47 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
TH
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 19.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.0mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€92klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 999 217 € | 92 063 € | 815 432 € | €1.3m | 14 | 25.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 599 964 € | 16 442 € | 723 369 € | €1.3m | 13 | 27.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 599 996 € | 88 065 € | 706 927 € | €1.3m | 13 | 06.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 599 955 € | 87 628 € | 602 605 € | €1.2m | 13 | 05.10.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 502 908 € | 150 947 € | 514 977 € | €1.0m | 13 | 01.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 302 097 € | 51 175 € | 364 030 € | €768k | 12 | 27.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 664 719 € | 89 784 € | 53 653 € | 18 |
| 2025 | 2 487 678 € | 361 587 € | 174 571 € | 19 |
| 2024 | 2 228 835 € | 280 755 € | 130 789 € | 16 |
| 2023 | 1 825 033 € | 237 202 € | 129 686 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 2 152 309 € | 225 213 € | 119 922 € | 17 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €665k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €90k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €54k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 18 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €335k | €458k | €832k | €862k |
| State taxes 2025 | €67k | €76k | €98k | €120k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €37k | €41k | €43k | €53k |
| Employees 2025 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 19 |
| Revenue 2024 | €410k | €339k | €589k | €891k |
| State taxes 2024 | €70k | €50k | €83k | €78k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €31k | €31k | €35k | €34k |
| Employees 2024 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 16 |
| Revenue 2023 | €377k | €482k | €503k | €463k |
| State taxes 2023 | €52k | €54k | €71k | €61k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €31k | €29k | €37k | €33k |
| Employees 2023 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €352k | €492k | €552k | €757k |
| State taxes 2022 | €40k | €52k | €57k | €76k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €29k | €29k | €29k | €34k |
| Employees 2022 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
Licences (13)
Majandustegevuse register · 21 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK083202from 12.02.2026 – 08.02.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK078905from 29.01.2025 – 08.02.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK071261from 28.03.2023 – 08.02.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK070318from 09.02.2023 – 08.02.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK070319from 09.02.2023 – 08.02.2033
Show remaining active (8)
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK070320from 09.02.2023 – 08.02.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK070321from 09.02.2023 – 08.02.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK070322from 09.02.2023 – 08.02.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK070323from 09.02.2023 – 08.02.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK070315from 09.02.2023 – 08.02.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK070316from 09.02.2023 – 08.02.2033
History (12)
e-Business Register · entries03.10.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30044012 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30044012 / 5 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30044012 / 4 · Status: In force
Show 7 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30044012 / 3 · Status: In force
08.04.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30044012 / 2 · Status: In force
21.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30044012 / M1 · Status: In force
30.07.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
30.07.2010
First entry
Ä 30044012 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Janno HannusBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Tanel HannusBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Raivo HannusFounder · 1 other company