Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.08.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Suur-Liiva tn 15-13, Haapsalu linn, Haapsalu linn, 90503 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 55202 — Holiday homes (chalets)e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101646363ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoKR
Born 1977 · 49 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 03.03.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€17klatest
€20k€10k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-6klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 16 681 € | −6265 € | −1865 € | €126k | 0 | 24.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 12 440 € | 500 € | 4400 € | €142k | 0 | 26.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 16 954 € | 2697 € | 3900 € | €135k | 0 | 09.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 0 € | −13 009 € | 4202 € | €110k | 0 | 15.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 1049 € | 61 191 € | 14 211 € | €118k | 0 | 21.10.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | −10 653 € | −19 381 € | €127k | 0 | 27.09.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1697 € | 207 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 860 € | 173 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 16 682 € | 1296 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 29 394 € | 1900 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 0 € | 118 € | 0 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 207 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 531 € | 0 € | 0 € | 329 € |
| State taxes 2025 | 0 € | — | — | 173 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 826 € | €1k | €10k | €4k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | 105 € | 671 € | 520 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €17k | €1k | €7k | €4k |
| State taxes 2023 | 943 € | 116 € | 517 € | 324 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2022 | 64 € | — | — | 54 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (32)
e-Business Register · entries27.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 30049660 / 6 · Status: In force
27.05.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
10.05.2024
Osanike muutmine
Ä 30049660 / M6 · Status: In force
05.10.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30049660 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30049660 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 27 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
07.10.2021
Määruse avalik kättetoimetamine AT-s
Ä 30049660 / M4 · Status: In force
06.09.2021
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 30049660 / M3 · Status: In force
28.04.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30049660 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30049660 / 4 · Status: In force
13.11.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30049660 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
13.11.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30049660 / 3 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30049660 / 2 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30049660 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
23.08.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10146485 / 7 · Status: In force
23.08.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10146485 / 6 · Status: In force
05.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10146485 / 5 · Status: In force
06.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.09.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10146485 / 4 · Status: In force
30.09.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10146485 / 3 · Status: In force
30.09.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10146485 / 2 · Status: In force
30.09.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
30.09.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
30.09.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
09.08.2010
First entry
Ä 10146485 · Status: In force
09.08.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 7 other companies.
Karl RaatpaluBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 7 other companies
CV24 Osaühing
Shareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Osaühing Idaser
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Tetraserv
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Triovara Halduse
Board memberShareholder 89%Ultimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Ventex Ehitus
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
OÜ Kardal Haldus
Board member
Triometsad OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner