Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 27.08.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Betooni tn 61, Soodevahe küla, Rae vald, 75322 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5642280e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101400677ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 10 h agoNK
Born 1976 · 50 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€685klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€75klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 684 533 € | 75 163 € | 1390 € | €120k | 9 | 06.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 515 910 € | −77 718 € | −73 773 € | €209k | 14 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 651 640 € | −60 880 € | 3945 € | €201k | 15 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 641 466 € | −41 866 € | 64 825 € | €222k | 15 | 22.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 569 953 € | −26 639 € | 106 691 € | €202k | 17 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 645 161 € | −22 033 € | 133 330 € | €208k | 19 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 87 334 € | 19 597 € | 14 839 € | 9 |
| 2025 | 516 215 € | 114 772 € | 70 919 € | 8 |
| 2024 | 660 259 € | 146 294 € | 89 016 € | 9 |
| 2023 | 532 069 € | 141 615 € | 109 905 € | 14 |
| 2022 | 687 163 € | 149 911 € | 108 352 € | 16 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €87k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 9 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €153k | €137k | €129k | €98k |
| State taxes 2025 | €26k | €36k | €31k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €16k | €21k | €18k | €16k |
| Employees 2025 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
| Revenue 2024 | €104k | €201k | €195k | €160k |
| State taxes 2024 | €32k | €48k | €35k | €32k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €25k | €32k | €17k | €15k |
| Employees 2024 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 9 |
| Revenue 2023 | €95k | €143k | €167k | €127k |
| State taxes 2023 | €28k | €37k | €42k | €35k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €28k | €29k | €28k | €25k |
| Employees 2023 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 14 |
| Revenue 2022 | €146k | €198k | €187k | €157k |
| State taxes 2022 | €34k | €42k | €38k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €25k | €28k | €28k | €27k |
| Employees 2022 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 16 |
Public procurements (2 · €52k)
Procurement Register · 7 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.03.2021 | Päästeamet | 20 000 € | |
| 16.02.2018 | Päästeamet | 32 000 € |
History (8)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10147028 / 4 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.04.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10147028 / 3 · Status: In force
01.04.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10147028 / 2 · Status: In force
Show 3 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
27.08.2010
First entry
Ä 10147028 · Status: In force
27.08.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Oleg KonvisarShareholder 51%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Natalja KonvisarShareholder 51%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies