Overview
e-Business Register · 8 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 13.09.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Sepapaja tn 12/1, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephones
- +372 5548171 · +372 53411385e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 86211 — General medical practice activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 8 h agoRT
Born 1964 · 62 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 04.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 8 h agoTomson Tervisekeskus OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.0mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-22klatest
€100k€25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 036 481 € | −21 956 € | 73 994 € | €266k | 16 | 16.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 111 538 € | 32 130 € | 134 470 € | €285k | 12 | 31.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 965 996 € | 51 104 € | 144 205 € | €281k | 11 | 09.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 634 456 € | 92 594 € | 140 207 € | €256k | 11 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 259 099 € | 13 499 € | 72 333 € | €145k | 4 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 180 207 € | 4650 € | 69 254 € | €90k | 3 | 31.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 12 657 € | 93 285 € | 99 358 € | 16 |
| 2025 | 32 320 € | 300 288 € | 315 171 € | 13 |
| 2024 | — | 245 437 € | 244 705 € | 15 |
| 2023 | — | 235 277 € | 243 721 € | 12 |
| 2022 | — | 190 598 € | 189 321 € | 15 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €93k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €99k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 16 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | 773 € | €9k | €9k | €13k |
| State taxes 2025 | €77k | €65k | €89k | €68k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €83k | €70k | €90k | €73k |
| Employees 2025 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 13 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €65k | €48k | €59k | €73k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €61k | €50k | €63k | €71k |
| Employees 2024 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 15 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €63k | €54k | €59k | €60k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €61k | €57k | €62k | €63k |
| Employees 2023 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 12 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €47k | €48k | €48k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €44k | €45k | €51k | €49k |
| Employees 2022 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 15 |
Licences (2)
MEDRE · 7 h tagasiÄmmaemandusabiMEDRE
2 licences2 locations1 servicesfrom 17.05.2021
iseseisev ämmaemandusabi teenus × 2
ÜldarstiabiMEDRE
1 locations1 servicesfrom 01.10.2024
perearstiabi osutamine perearsti nimistu alusel
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries23.09.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10149973 / 10 · Status: In force
23.09.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10149973 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
25.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10149973 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 25 more events
25.06.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
09.06.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10149973 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.03.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10149973 / 7 · Status: In force
05.03.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
15.10.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10149973 / 6 · Status: In force
15.10.2019
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10149973 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10149973 / 4 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10149973 / 3 · Status: In force
01.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10149973 / 2 · Status: In force
16.02.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.02.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10149973 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.11.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10149973 · Status: In force
19.11.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 20053402 / 4 · Status: In force
19.11.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 4
19.11.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
18.11.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 20053402 / 3 · Status: In force
18.11.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
17.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 20053402 / 2 · Status: In force
17.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
13.09.2010
First entry
Ä 20053402 · Status: In force
13.09.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Kadi TomsonBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies