Overview
e-Business Register · 7 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 17.09.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Vaela tee 8, Kiili alev, Kiili vald, 75401 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 82991 — Other business support service activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101429373ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 4556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 7 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 7 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 7 h agoTV
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€66klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-12klatest
€10k€-5k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 66 005 € | −11 714 € | 6335 € | €65k | 1 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 104 030 € | 1676 € | 3049 € | €63k | 1 | 26.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 137 446 € | 8844 € | 1373 € | €73k | 2 | 26.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 120 220 € | −18 592 € | −7471 € | €67k | 1 | 21.08.2022 |
| 2020 | 116 240 € | 47 € | 11 121 € | €69k | 1 | 18.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 82 080 € | 5508 € | 11 074 € | €41k | 0 | 28.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 10 539 € | 101 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 62 292 € | 8816 € | 4544 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 63 399 € | 6839 € | 4835 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 88 056 € | 9455 € | 5569 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 164 596 € | 13 196 € | 4942 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 101 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €13k | €18k | €24k | €7k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €4k | 934 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | 461 € |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €27k | €20k | €8k | €8k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €2k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €19k | €30k | €22k | €16k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €35k | €62k | €28k | €40k |
| State taxes 2022 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 907 € | 907 € | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (31)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10147859 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / 15 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
10.12.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / 14 · Status: In force
10.12.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 26 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / 13 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / 12 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.02.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / 11 · Status: In force
27.01.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / M3 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / 10 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.01.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / 9 · Status: In force
14.01.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
31.12.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / 8 · Status: In force
04.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / 7 · Status: In force
04.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
06.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / 6 · Status: In force
01.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / M1 · Status: In force
11.11.2010
Amending entry
Ä 10147859 / 5 · Status: In force
11.11.2010
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.11.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10147859 / 3 · Status: In force
08.11.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10147859 / 2 · Status: In force
08.11.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10147859 / 4 · Status: In force
08.11.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
08.11.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
08.11.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
17.09.2010
First entry
Ä 10147859 · Status: In force
17.09.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Tõnis VesiallikBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company