Overview
e-Business Register · 19 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 07.10.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Tallinna mnt 80, Uuemõisa alevik, Haapsalu linn, 90401 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56662377e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4683 — Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101447685ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 19 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 19 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 19 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 19 h agoIL
Born 1981 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 11.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€7.3mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€727klatest
€1.0m€500k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 7 303 542 € | 727 149 € | 2 582 029 € | €4.3m | 28 | 03.07.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 8 364 956 € | 783 192 € | 1 954 880 € | €4.3m | 22 | 13.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 5 488 634 € | 319 159 € | 1 171 688 € | €4.1m | 20 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 5 784 472 € | 718 062 € | 2 552 746 € | €4.1m | 25 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 4 986 999 € | 909 279 € | 2 034 684 € | €3.5m | 30 | 05.08.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 590 552 € | 920 113 € | 1 285 405 € | €2.3m | 8 | 29.08.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 008 758 € | 57 932 € | 60 928 € | 10 |
| 2025 | 3 907 537 € | 20 974 € | 192 857 € | 11 |
| 2024 | 3 940 643 € | 21 076 € | 186 189 € | 10 |
| 2023 | 3 951 250 € | 41 014 € | 162 323 € | 9 |
| 2022 | 4 026 986 € | 56 540 € | 134 860 € | 10 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.0m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €58k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €61k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 10 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €913k | €1.0m | €847k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2025 | €21k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €48k | €43k | €49k | €52k |
| Employees 2025 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
| Revenue 2024 | €809k | €911k | €1.2m | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | €21k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €49k | €45k | €46k | €45k |
| Employees 2024 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 10 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.0m | €870k | €971k | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2023 | €27k | €14k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €40k | €40k | €42k | €41k |
| Employees 2023 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 9 |
| Revenue 2022 | €876k | €1.0m | €973k | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2022 | €15k | €8k | €19k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €26k | €36k | €37k | €37k |
| Employees 2022 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €300k)
Business Register · pledgesLicences (1)
MTR · 22 h tagasiReal estate (3 · 3,19 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 2 päeva tagasiHansu-Uuetalu, Linnamäe küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, Lääne maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%55201:001:3440#588732
2,25 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Tallinna mnt 80, Uuemõisa alevik, Haapsalu linn, Lääne maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 70% Ärimaa 30%67401:009:0098#1954932
7110 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Tehnika tn 1, Uuemõisa alevik, Haapsalu linn, Lääne maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 70% Ärimaa 30%67401:009:0287#2999932
2330 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (33)
e-Business Register · entries24.07.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
24.07.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / 14 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / 13 · Status: In force
29.06.2022
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 10
Show 28 more events
29.06.2022
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30044481 / 12 · Status: In force
27.06.2022
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30044481 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.06.2022
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30044481 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.06.2022
Esimene, deklaratiivne jagunemiskanne (omandava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 30044481 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
08.06.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
08.06.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30044481 / 11 · Status: In force
29.12.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
29.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / 10 · Status: In force
29.10.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
29.10.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / 9 · Status: In force
29.08.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
29.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / 8 · Status: In force
22.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / 7 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / 6 · Status: In force
16.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / 5 · Status: In force
05.06.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / M2 · Status: In force
15.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / 4 · Status: In force
26.06.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
26.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / 3 · Status: In force
26.05.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.08.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.08.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30044481 / 2 · Status: In force
07.10.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
07.10.2010
First entry
Ä 30044481 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Ike LilleorgBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies