Overview
e-Business Register · 2 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.10.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Valukoja tn 8/2, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 11415 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Website
- www.healthrcm.come-Business Register · domain active
- Telephones
- +372 56354287 · +372 6117475e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74991 — All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101987446ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 min agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 min agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 2 min agoKR
Born 1980 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.01.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
MR
Born 1980 · 45 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 31.01.2025
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tech stack
Website analysis · 22 h tagasiDomains (1)
www.healthrcm.com
Äriregister
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€165klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-14klatest
€100k€-200k€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 165 321 € | −13 505 € | 77 486 € | €253k | 3 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 49 493 € | 74 584 € | 90 993 € | €282k | 1 | 17.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 704 562 € | −324 082 € | 16 409 € | €374k | 22 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 664 226 € | 62 343 € | 340 492 € | €643k | 14 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 231 462 € | 22 581 € | 270 705 € | €493k | 11 | 16.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 449 314 € | 95 666 € | 248 123 € | €488k | 16 | 26.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 69 724 € | 16 601 € | 18 100 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 282 344 € | 78 768 € | 85 421 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 154 977 € | 42 797 € | 46 136 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 54 073 € | 91 294 € | 97 798 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 830 759 € | 244 622 € | 263 035 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €70k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €17k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €68k | €80k | €61k | €73k |
| State taxes 2025 | €20k | €22k | €20k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €22k | €23k | €22k | €19k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €24k | €28k | €53k | €50k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €8k | €10k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €13k | €9k | €11k | €13k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €9k | 541 € | €19k | €25k |
| State taxes 2023 | €33k | €21k | €20k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €35k | €23k | €22k | €18k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €202k | €261k | €266k | €102k |
| State taxes 2022 | €60k | €69k | €89k | €26k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €65k | €74k | €95k | €29k |
| Employees 2022 | 23 | 26 | 27 | 1 |
Grants (1 · €48k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISEttevõtte arenguprogrammEuroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2019
47 812 €
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2026
- 04.01.2026Sai osanikuks2×expand ›
- Maiu Reismann-Mitt · · 90 %
- Kristi Reismann · · 10 %
2025
- 30.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 165 321 €
- 31.01.2025Lisati tegelikuks kasusaajaks2×expand ›
2024
- 17.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 49 493 €