Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.11.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Paadi tee 3, Haabneeme alevik, Viimsi vald, 74001 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5048266e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101441607ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 9500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoLR
Born 1987 · 39 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 08.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
MN
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 08.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€2.4mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€171klatest
€200k€50k€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 2 420 287 € | 171 081 € | 259 983 € | €487k | 3 | 11.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 524 550 € | 187 526 € | 181 275 € | €528k | 3 | 25.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 3 675 792 € | −48 379 € | 5007 € | €413k | 5 | 01.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 3 208 034 € | 28 791 € | 148 872 € | €418k | 8 | 24.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 927 100 € | 60 227 € | 179 282 € | €397k | 7 | 15.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 2 291 558 € | −89 645 € | 129 218 € | €335k | 8 | 22.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 336 016 € | 29 603 € | 18 567 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 3 088 386 € | 179 312 € | 72 100 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 2 361 281 € | 157 932 € | 57 098 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 2 521 190 € | 180 516 € | 74 672 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 3 892 589 € | 239 382 € | 100 280 € | 8 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €336k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €30k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €655k | €862k | €876k | €695k |
| State taxes 2025 | €55k | €50k | €45k | €29k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €15k | €16k | €18k | €23k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €420k | €702k | €733k | €506k |
| State taxes 2024 | €16k | €44k | €51k | €47k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €11k | €13k | €16k | €16k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €338k | €376k | €945k | €862k |
| State taxes 2023 | €23k | €46k | €61k | €50k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €22k | €21k | €16k | €15k |
| Employees 2023 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €813k | €970k | €1.2m | €903k |
| State taxes 2022 | €62k | €82k | €65k | €30k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €24k | €24k | €31k | €21k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 1 h tagasiHistory (30)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / 12 · Status: In force
19.01.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
19.01.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / 11 · Status: In force
18.01.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / M6 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 25 more events
23.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 10
23.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
23.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10149640 / 9 · Status: In force
23.07.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10149640 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / 8 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / 7 · Status: In force
02.06.2017
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 6
02.06.2017
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10149640 / 6 · Status: In force
31.05.2017
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10149640 / M5 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
22.04.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
22.04.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / 5 · Status: In force
20.04.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
21.07.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
21.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / 4 · Status: In force
09.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.06.2014
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10149640 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
23.05.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
23.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / 3 · Status: In force
21.05.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / M1 · Status: In force
20.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10149640 / 2 · Status: In force
09.11.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
09.11.2010
First entry
Ä 10149640 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Mihkel NirgiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Liisa ReesaluBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company