Overview
e-Business Register · 4 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.11.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Roosioksa, Kaarli küla, Mulgi vald, 69502 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53232741e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101428581ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2684,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 4 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 4 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 4 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 620 531 € | −43 661 € | 187 759 € | €297k | 3 | 26.10.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 052 590 € | 130 597 € | 245 868 € | €407k | 3 | 11.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 575 633 € | 34 491 € | 116 771 € | €196k | 3 | 30.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 143 471 € | 12 227 € | 82 280 € | €105k | 2 | 27.02.2023 |
| 2020 | 60 285 € | 19 235 € | 70 053 € | €75k | 1 | 27.02.2023 |
| 2019 | 107 253 € | −23 782 € | 50 818 € | €61k | 2 | 26.04.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 40 160 € | 18 094 € | 1065 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 633 649 € | 99 096 € | 15 881 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 795 809 € | 56 728 € | 16 846 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 897 418 € | 69 412 € | 14 341 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 562 880 € | 45 021 € | 15 895 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €40k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €17k | €247k | €255k | €115k |
| State taxes 2025 | €15k | €24k | €23k | €37k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €3k | €7k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €342k | €184k | €52k | €218k |
| State taxes 2024 | €29k | €10k | 0 € | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €4k | €5k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €73k | €69k | €370k | €385k |
| State taxes 2023 | €7k | €3k | €23k | €36k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €5k | €7k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €109k | €196k | €100k | €158k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €16k | €4k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 658 € | €6k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 14 h tagasiPublic procurements (2 · €925k)
Procurement Register · 1 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.06.2023 | Tallinna Kesklinna Valitsus | 25 500 € | |
| 11.05.2023 | Tartu Linnavalitsus | 899 250 € |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries23.04.2025
Amending entry
Ä 20054940 / 4 · Status: In force
23.04.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20054940 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.11.2023
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 20054940 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.10.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20054940 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 17 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20054940 / 3 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20054940 / 2 · Status: In force
14.02.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20054940 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.06.2014
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20054940 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
27.01.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10149842 / 5 · Status: In force
27.01.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.12.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10149842 / 2 · Status: In force
30.12.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10149842 / 3 · Status: In force
30.12.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10149842 / 4 · Status: In force
30.12.2010
Teine, konstitutiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
30.12.2010
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
30.12.2010
Esimene, deklaratiivne ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 2
15.11.2010
First entry
Ä 10149842 · Status: In force
15.11.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Andro OjaBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company