Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.12.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Kaskaluse, Rõuma küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, 90904 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62101 — Computer programming activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101585534ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900A0O17R15N96F08 · issued 05.01.2018GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoIT
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 10.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€116klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€27klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 115 825 € | 27 335 € | 90 514 € | €105k | 2 | 22.02.2026 |
| 2024 | 78 196 € | 70 199 € | 96 829 € | €107k | 1 | 28.01.2025 |
| 2023 | 116 519 € | 44 619 € | 47 175 € | €52k | 2 | 29.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 122 227 € | 19 454 € | 24 870 € | €37k | 1 | 09.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 96 443 € | 44 925 € | 47 581 € | €60k | 1 | 25.01.2022 |
| 2020 | 58 244 € | 25 400 € | 27 956 € | €32k | 1 | 26.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 66 632 € | 22 988 € | 27 445 € | €31k | 1 | 01.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 38 372 € | 7653 € | 2391 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 112 668 € | 28 706 € | 10 792 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 109 890 € | 23 136 € | 7604 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 123 291 € | 27 534 € | 17 447 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 123 415 € | 30 034 € | 13 529 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €38k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €34k | €31k | €24k | €23k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €6k | €7k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €59k | €22k | €18k | €10k |
| State taxes 2024 | €13k | €3k | €4k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €2k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €30k | €32k | €32k | €30k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €8k | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €5k | €5k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €42k | €32k | €25k | €24k |
| State taxes 2022 | €8k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30044877 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
14.05.2020
Amending entry
Ä 30044877 / 6 · Status: In force
14.05.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30044877 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30044877 / 4 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.05.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30044877 / 3 · Status: In force
16.05.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
24.09.2015
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 30044877 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30044877 / 2 · Status: In force
28.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30044877 / M1 · Status: In force
06.12.2010
First entry
Ä 30044877 · Status: In force
06.12.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Illimar TambekBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies