Overview
e-Business Register · 29 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.12.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Helmiku tee 59, Pirita linnaosa, Tallinn, 12015 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 68201 — Rental and operating of own or leased real estatee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101418041ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 29 min agoFounders
e-Business Register · 29 min agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 29 min agoOG
Osaühing GALILEOLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10143976 · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 29 min agoVP
Born 1965 · 61 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€120klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€47klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 120 384 € | 46 521 € | 941 265 € | €965k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 152 115 € | 90 328 € | 944 744 € | €953k | 1 | 23.09.2024 |
| 2022 | 128 440 € | 79 136 € | 854 416 € | €861k | 1 | 28.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 125 345 € | 95 351 € | 775 280 € | €785k | 1 | 28.10.2023 |
| 2020 | 119 748 € | 61 533 € | 679 929 € | €689k | 1 | 29.09.2023 |
| 2019 | 97 831 € | 78 493 € | 618 396 € | €730k | 0 | 29.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 142 381 € | 23 752 € | 1218 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 3 738 013 € | 79 311 € | 4769 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 123 659 € | 22 278 € | 3968 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 151 495 € | 24 145 € | 3512 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 128 264 € | 25 862 € | 3288 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €142k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €3.3m | €144k | €123k | €200k |
| State taxes 2025 | €19k | €24k | €17k | €20k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €33k | €30k | €30k | €30k |
| State taxes 2024 | €7k | €7k | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 962 € | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €49k | €34k | €34k | €34k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €5k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 863 € | 883 € | 883 € | 883 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €32k | €32k | €32k | €32k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €6k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 822 € | 822 € | 822 € | 822 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Real estate (6 · 4,21 ha)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiFarmi tee 5, Koigi küla, Järva vald, Järva maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 100%32501:003:0790#2220936
2,17 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Teeristi, Koigi küla, Järva vald, Järva maakond
KinnisasiMaatulundusmaa 100%25501:001:0003#11111350
1,04 ha
Kinnistusraamatust →Radisti tee 4, Soodevahe küla, Rae vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 80% Ärimaa 20%65301:002:0996#11250002
2519 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Kapteni tee 3, Soodevahe küla, Rae vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 80% Ärimaa 20%65301:002:0995#11249902
2517 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Kapteni tee 5, Soodevahe küla, Rae vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 80% Ärimaa 20%65301:002:0997#11250102
2511 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →Näita ülejäänud (1)
Radisti tee 6, Soodevahe küla, Rae vald, Harju maakond
KinnisasiTootmismaa 80% Ärimaa 20%65301:002:0998#11250202
2511 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (16)
e-Business Register · entries23.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 10150663 / M4 · Status: In force
09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10150663 / M3 · Status: In force
29.09.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10150663 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10150663 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10150663 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10150663 / 4 · Status: In force
19.01.2017
Puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus kandeväliste andmete parandamiseks
Ä 10150663 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10150663 / 3 · Status: In force
09.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
09.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10150663 / 2 · Status: In force
15.12.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.12.2010
First entry
Ä 10150663 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 10 other companies.
Vahur PindmaBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 10 other companies
Ahvileivapuu OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Aktsiaselts Orto
Supervisory board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Burnshield OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Estravel Group AS
Supervisory board member
OSAÜHING Arcalor
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Osaühing GALILEO
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
OSAÜHING Lindhaus Holding
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberShareholder 100%
Osaühing Orto Kinnisvara
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
OÜ Thermoarena
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard memberFounderShareholder 100%
VS11 OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner