Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.12.2010e-Business Register
- Address
- Laki tn 11b, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12915 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 85591 — Language traininge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101421892ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€231klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€57klatest
€100k€50k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 231 038 € | 56 659 € | 348 115 € | €366k | 1 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 228 135 € | 67 863 € | 324 501 € | €340k | 1 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 283 137 € | 68 457 € | 272 599 € | €295k | 1 | 24.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 80 172 € | 12 592 € | 219 555 € | €226k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 149 075 € | 56 250 € | 220 274 € | €224k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 109 927 € | 55 359 € | 178 024 € | €180k | 2 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 36 305 € | 9565 € | 3390 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 177 788 € | 43 417 € | 18 297 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 257 969 € | 53 090 € | 13 509 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 234 701 € | 49 446 € | 14 649 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 248 681 € | 53 539 € | 17 714 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €36k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €27k | €20k | €51k | €79k |
| State taxes 2025 | €8k | €9k | €11k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €5k | €5k | €5k | €4k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €56k | €43k | €56k | €103k |
| State taxes 2024 | €9k | €13k | €13k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €59k | €15k | €106k | €54k |
| State taxes 2023 | €15k | €5k | €23k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €4k | €4k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €18k | €122k | €30k | €79k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €25k | €7k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €5k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
Public procurements (4 · €589k)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.06.2024 | Integratsiooni Sihtasutus | 182 500 € | |
| 09.01.2023 | Integratsiooni Sihtasutus | 118 272 € | |
| 03.11.2021 | Integratsiooni Sihtasutus | 190 750 € | |
| 26.06.2020 | Integratsiooni Sihtasutus | 97 213 € |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10150856 / 7 · Status: In force
22.11.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
22.11.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10150856 / 6 · Status: In force
01.06.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 5
Show 9 more events
01.06.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10150856 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10150856 / 4 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10150856 / 3 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10150856 / 2 · Status: In force
23.12.2010
First entry
Entry no. 1
23.12.2010
First entry
Ä 10150856 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Mall PestiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company