Overview
e-Business Register · 1 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 04.01.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Männituka tee 3, Laadi küla, Häädemeeste vald, 86503 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5224835e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49321 — Non-scheduled passenger transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101490072ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 7400,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 1 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 1 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 1 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€104klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-5klatest
€10k0 €€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 104 390 € | −4590 € | 14 228 € | €47k | 1 | 04.08.2025 |
| 2023 | 109 220 € | 4361 € | 19 955 € | €48k | 1 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 120 859 € | −1827 € | 15 594 € | €50k | 1 | 28.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 81 759 € | 473 € | 17 421 € | €56k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 90 680 € | −8827 € | 16 948 € | €70k | 1 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 165 188 € | 6641 € | 25 751 € | €64k | 1 | 03.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 20 777 € | 1917 € | 1185 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 93 572 € | 9564 € | 4316 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 103 355 € | 6478 € | 3876 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 98 433 € | 8941 € | 3788 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 103 806 € | 8263 € | 3088 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €20k | €21k | €27k | €26k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €2k | €4k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €21k | €22k | €35k | €25k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | 264 € | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | 714 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €21k | €25k | €31k | €21k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 917 € | 847 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €19k | €24k | €35k | €27k |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 524 € | 716 € | 750 € | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Licences (7)
Majandustegevuse register · 59 min tagasiPublic procurements (4 · €96k)
Procurement Register · 59 min tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.06.2024 | Tori Vallavalitsus | 1 € | |
| 03.02.2022 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 49 400 € | |
| 27.10.2020 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 8985 € | |
| 07.03.2019 | Sihtasutus Pärnu Haigla | 37 700 € |
History (37)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 14
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / 13 · Status: In force
11.01.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
11.01.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / 12 · Status: In force
28.07.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 12
Show 32 more events
28.07.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 30045689 / 11 · Status: In force
22.01.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
22.01.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / 10 · Status: In force
21.01.2021
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.04.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
12.04.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / 9 · Status: In force
26.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / 8 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / 7 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / 6 · Status: In force
14.06.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
14.06.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / 5 · Status: In force
03.07.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
03.07.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / 4 · Status: In force
16.06.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / 3 · Status: In force
06.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / M1 · Status: In force
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.06.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 / 2 · Status: In force
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
19.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30045689 · Status: In force
17.03.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
17.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10151139 / 4 · Status: In force
11.02.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
11.02.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
11.02.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10151139 / 2 · Status: In force
11.02.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10151139 / 3 · Status: In force
04.01.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
04.01.2011
First entry
Ä 10151139 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Iti SipelgasBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company