Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.01.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Pilvetee tn 8/1, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12618 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5030700e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 81301 — Landscape service activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101461755ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€84klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€6klatest
€10k0 €€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 83 885 € | 5662 € | 73 269 € | €109k | 3 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 117 679 € | −7500 € | 67 607 € | €105k | 3 | 18.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 144 670 € | 2429 € | 75 107 € | €123k | 3 | 24.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 165 103 € | −9534 € | 72 678 € | €85k | 4 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 161 127 € | 9521 € | 82 212 € | €97k | 4 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 69 449 € | 1796 € | 72 691 € | €88k | 2 | 29.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 110 347 € | 19 213 € | 2900 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 107 297 € | 16 563 € | 11 445 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 87 823 € | 19 241 € | 10 870 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 131 018 € | 24 061 € | 13 573 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 154 165 € | 23 565 € | 15 007 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €110k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €18k | €11k | €58k | €20k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €3k | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €29k | €23k | €24k | €13k |
| State taxes 2024 | €8k | €4k | €2k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €3k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €50k | €28k | €21k | €32k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €5k | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €53k | €29k | €14k | €59k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | €5k | €3k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €5k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Public procurements (10 · €896k)
Procurement Register · 10 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.10.2023 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 7773 € | |
| 25.11.2021 | Kadrioru Park | 480 000 € | |
| 01.04.2021 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 27 772 € | |
| 30.10.2020 | Põhja-Tallinna Valitsus | 537 € | |
| 26.11.2020 | Tallinna Keskkonna- ja Kommunaalamet | 14 978 € |
Show remaining (5)
| 30.11.2020 | aktsiaselts Eesti Raudtee | 48 000 € | |
| 09.09.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 1800 € | |
| 26.06.2020 | Tori Vallavalitsus | 100 000 € | |
| 08.05.2020 | Pirita Linnaosa Valitsus | 200 000 € | |
| 04.11.2019 | Maanteeamet | 15 494 € |
History (23)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10151421 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
04.05.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10151421 / 10 · Status: In force
04.05.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
12.09.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10151421 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 18 more events
12.09.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
13.12.2018
Määruse avalik kättetoimetamine AT-s
Ä 10151421 / M1 · Status: In force
11.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10151421 / 8 · Status: In force
11.12.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10151421 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10151421 / 6 · Status: In force
16.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
05.10.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10151421 / 5 · Status: In force
05.10.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
31.03.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10151421 / 3 · Status: In force
31.03.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10151421 / 4 · Status: In force
31.03.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
31.03.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
28.03.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10151421 / 2 · Status: In force
28.03.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.01.2011
First entry
Ä 10151421 · Status: In force
11.01.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Tõnis VahiBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company