12053510ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

OÜ Nikan Ehitus

Registered 2. veebruar 2011, primary activity: Masonry and bricklaying activities. Main place of business in Narva linn, Ida-Viru maakond.

Narva linn, Ida-Viru maakondEMTAK 43911Masonry and bricklaying activities15+ years
Updated 8 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
0 €
▼ 100% vs 2022
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
Tax debt
5760,52 €
As of 11.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 8 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
02.02.2011e-Business Register
Address
Oru tn 52, Narva linn, 20205 Ida-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 56687530e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 43911 — Masonry and bricklaying activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE102559501ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 8 h ago
DM
Born 1971 · 55 y · board member since 02.02.2011
Board member

Founders

e-Business Register · 8 h ago
DM
Born 1971 · 55 y · founder since 31.01.2011
Founder

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 8 h ago
DM
Born 1971 · 55 y · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 8 h ago
DM
Born 1971 · 55 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.06.2021
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (5)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2023
0 €latest
€100k€50k−1 €
2019: €1k2020: €11k2021: €61k2022: €69k2023: 0 €
201920212023
Profit · 2019–2023
0 €latest
€1k€-2k€-5k
2019: 945 €2020: 205 €2021: €-3k2022: 145 €2023: 0 €
201920212023
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
20230 €0 €10 279 €€22k008.07.2025
202269 379 €145 €10 279 €€22k620.10.2023
202160 734 €−2832 €7301 €€24k628.06.2022
202011 302 €205 €10 133 €€15k301.06.2021
20191465 €945 €11 865 €€12k001.06.2021
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
€20k€10k0
20222023202420252026
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q0 €
20250 €
20240 €
202311 020 €2813 €1955 €
2022I-IV Q9733 €19 834 €20 633 €7
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 20260 €
State taxes 2026
Taxes on workforce 2026
Employees 2026
Revenue 20250 €0 €0 €0 €
State taxes 2025
Taxes on workforce 2025
Employees 2025
Revenue 20240 €0 €0 €0 €
State taxes 2024
Taxes on workforce 2024
Employees 2024
Revenue 2023€11k0 €0 €0 €
State taxes 2023€3k
Taxes on workforce 2023€2k
Employees 2023
Revenue 2022€10k
State taxes 2022€8k€4k0 €€8k
Taxes on workforce 2022€9k€4k115 €€8k
Employees 202214857

History (21)

e-Business Register · entries
04.03.2026
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40031756 / M7 · Status: In force
30.08.2024
Aruandetrahvimäärus
Ä 40031756 / M6 · Status: In force
09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40031756 / M5 · Status: In force
05.10.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40031756 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40031756 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
11.05.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 40031756 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40031756 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40031756 / 5 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.03.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40031756 / 4 · Status: In force
01.03.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
09.01.2015
Amending entry
Ä 40031756 / 3 · Status: In force
09.01.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.06.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40031756 / 2 · Status: In force
27.06.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 40031756 / M2 · Status: In force
02.02.2011
First entry
Ä 40031756 · Status: In force
02.02.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
01.02.2011
First entry
Ä 40031756 / M1 · Status: In force

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.