Overview
e-Business Register · 47 min ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 08.02.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Läänemere tee 22, Lasnamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 13913 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 31001 — Manufacture of furniture, except mattressese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101456391ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2550,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 47 min agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 47 min agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 47 min agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€158klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€46klatest
€50k€15k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 158 201 € | 45 623 € | 52 386 € | €83k | 2 | 09.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 61 470 € | 44 € | 6763 € | €22k | 0 | 09.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 12 098 € | −18 414 € | 6719 € | €8k | 0 | 09.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 0 € | 0 € | 25 133 € | €25k | 0 | 18.11.2022 |
| 2020 | 0 € | 0 € | 25 133 € | €25k | 0 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | 0 € | 25 133 € | €25k | 0 | 13.05.2021 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 68 499 € | 18 424 € | 12 838 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 279 920 € | 78 159 € | 50 028 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 147 964 € | 25 239 € | 8188 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 53 518 € | 8509 € | 2780 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 23 087 € | 2996 € | 2382 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €68k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €18k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €46k | €81k | €74k | €79k |
| State taxes 2025 | €16k | €18k | €20k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €12k | €14k | €14k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €25k | €23k | €33k | €68k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €4k | €4k | €15k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 757 € | 787 € | 777 € | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €3k | €14k | €12k | €24k |
| State taxes 2023 | €1k | €2k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 641 € | 681 € | 640 € | 818 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | 880 € | €5k | €14k | €3k |
| State taxes 2022 | 755 € | 800 € | 862 € | 579 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 578 € | 602 € | 603 € | 599 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (27)
e-Business Register · entries06.09.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10152647 / 12 · Status: In force
06.09.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
09.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10152647 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10152647 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 22 more events
12.05.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10152647 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.03.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10152647 / 10 · Status: In force
01.03.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
27.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10152647 / 9 · Status: In force
27.07.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
26.04.2018
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10152647 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10152647 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10152647 / 7 · Status: In force
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
30.06.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10152647 / 6 · Status: In force
30.06.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
24.08.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10152647 / 5 · Status: In force
24.08.2011
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
25.04.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10152647 / 3 · Status: In force
25.04.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10152647 / 4 · Status: In force
25.04.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
25.04.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
15.04.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10152647 / 2 · Status: In force
15.04.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.02.2011
First entry
Ä 10152647 · Status: In force
08.02.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Pavel MändlaShareholder 30%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies