Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 10.02.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Filtri tee 8-46, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10132 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 78201 — Temporary employment agency activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101478858ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 9 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€66klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
120 €latest
€1k€-25k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 65 668 € | 120 € | 35 040 € | €42k | 3 | 17.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 68 166 € | 146 € | 34 920 € | €45k | 3 | 28.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 75 453 € | 372 € | 34 774 € | €45k | 4 | 24.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 101 208 € | 500 € | 34 402 € | €36k | 4 | 12.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 77 818 € | −24 703 € | 33 902 € | €46k | 7 | 26.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 167 146 € | 850 € | 58 605 € | €77k | 7 | 30.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 11 927 € | 8277 € | 5937 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 67 551 € | 40 715 € | 27 060 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 70 023 € | 36 581 € | 24 150 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 67 229 € | 36 103 € | 24 933 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 74 074 € | 42 330 € | 28 243 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €20k | €18k | €14k | €15k |
| State taxes 2025 | €16k | €9k | €11k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €7k | €7k | €3k |
| Employees 2025 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €12k | €18k | €21k | €19k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €13k | €12k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €2k | €9k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €16k | €17k | €18k | €17k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €10k | €11k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €3k | €7k | €6k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €16k | €18k | €21k | €19k |
| State taxes 2022 | €5k | €16k | €11k | €11k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €3k | €11k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (1)
Majandustegevuse register · 19 h tagasiHistory (17)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10152817 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10152817 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10152817 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 12 more events
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
01.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10152817 / 6 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10152817 / 5 · Status: In force
01.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
01.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10152817 / 4 · Status: In force
05.04.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
05.04.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
05.04.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10152817 / 2 · Status: In force
05.04.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10152817 / 3 · Status: In force
10.02.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
10.02.2011
First entry
Ä 10152817 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Sirje TuurBoard member, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company