Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 16.03.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Kiuma tee 2, Mammaste küla, Põlva vald, 63211 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5017460e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16239 — Manufacture of other builders’ joinery and carpentry of woode-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101435341ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAnnual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€63klatest
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€11klatest
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 63 454 € | 10 706 € | 18 979 € | €23k | 1 | 23.04.2026 |
| 2024 | 60 242 € | −8508 € | 8273 € | €12k | 1 | 28.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 78 406 € | −8215 € | 16 781 € | €25k | 2 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 163 795 € | −24 624 € | 24 996 € | €38k | 2 | 23.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 173 391 € | 22 674 € | 64 620 € | €82k | 2 | 13.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 156 344 € | 23 729 € | 41 946 € | €53k | 2 | 20.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 111 811 € | 8460 € | 18 217 € | €30k | 3 | 01.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 13 402 € | 1815 € | 1876 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 60 401 € | 4372 € | 4097 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 67 739 € | 9858 € | 10 722 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 81 155 € | 15 437 € | 16 946 € | 3 |
| 2022 | 176 502 € | 23 603 € | 21 763 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €10k | €16k | €24k | €11k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | 758 € | 721 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 836 € | 818 € | 779 € | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €24k | €18k | €12k | €14k |
| State taxes 2024 | €3k | €2k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €3k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €21k | €21k | €20k | €19k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €4k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €4k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
| Revenue 2022 | €55k | €54k | €27k | €40k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €6k | €8k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20055504 / 9 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
17.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20055504 / 8 · Status: In force
17.09.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20055504 / 7 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20055504 / 6 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20055504 / 5 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
15.02.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20055504 / 4 · Status: In force
15.02.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
10.07.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20055504 / 3 · Status: In force
29.05.2014
Amending entry
Ä 20055504 / M2 · Status: In force
24.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20055504 / 2 · Status: In force
24.04.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
23.04.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20055504 / M1 · Status: In force
16.03.2011
First entry
Ä 20055504 · Status: In force
16.03.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Ain PaloBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies