Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.03.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Kadaka tee 3a, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 10621 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 16281 — Manufacture of wooden articles and ornaments and other wooden productse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101505941ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 12 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 12 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€922klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-17klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 922 254 € | −17 050 € | 141 523 € | €345k | 56 | 02.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 923 026 € | −24 444 € | 158 574 € | €420k | 69 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 894 264 € | 7117 € | 179 002 € | €369k | 49 | 11.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 653 812 € | 15 981 € | 171 885 € | €346k | 44 | 15.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 397 780 € | −34 537 € | 154 672 € | €245k | 41 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 584 901 € | 22 339 € | 177 908 € | €240k | 30 | 04.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 177 131 € | 70 046 € | 69 822 € | 54 |
| 2025 | 1 551 107 € | 270 768 € | 288 388 € | 50 |
| 2024 | 860 025 € | 251 090 € | 268 211 € | 49 |
| 2023 | 807 693 € | 241 963 € | 254 716 € | 61 |
| 2022 | 656 093 € | 189 801 € | 201 744 € | 55 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €177k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €70k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €70k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 54 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €108k | €170k | €252k | €1.0m |
| State taxes 2025 | €69k | €50k | €67k | €84k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €69k | €59k | €72k | €87k |
| Employees 2025 | 46 | 52 | 53 | 50 |
| Revenue 2024 | €76k | €331k | €290k | €164k |
| State taxes 2024 | €68k | €58k | €74k | €52k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €68k | €67k | €78k | €55k |
| Employees 2024 | 56 | 58 | 53 | 49 |
| Revenue 2023 | €70k | €156k | €257k | €325k |
| State taxes 2023 | €59k | €43k | €75k | €65k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €58k | €47k | €80k | €70k |
| Employees 2023 | 54 | 64 | 67 | 61 |
| Revenue 2022 | €88k | €92k | €154k | €323k |
| State taxes 2022 | €40k | €43k | €49k | €58k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €42k | €46k | €52k | €62k |
| Employees 2022 | 43 | 44 | 53 | 55 |
Grants (1 · €22k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
21 675 €
History (20)
e-Business Register · entries06.05.2026
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10154391 / M2 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10154391 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10154391 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10154391 / 7 · Status: In force
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
14.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10154391 / 6 · Status: In force
12.08.2016
Korraldav määrus
Ä 10154391 / M1 · Status: In force
11.01.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
11.01.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10154391 / 5 · Status: In force
15.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
15.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10154391 / 4 · Status: In force
06.07.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
06.07.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
06.07.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10154391 / 2 · Status: In force
06.07.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10154391 / 3 · Status: In force
28.03.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.03.2011
First entry
Ä 10154391 · Status: In force