12092504ActivePrivate limited company

Hansa Pere Maja OÜ

Registered 15. aprill 2011, primary activity: Beauty care and other beauty treatment activities. Main place of business in Kullamaa küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, Lääne maakond.

Kullamaa küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, Lääne maakondEMTAK 9622Beauty care and other beauty treatment activities15+ years
Updated 3 h ago
Revenue 2026
€16k
▲ 8% vs 2023
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
1
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€2k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 12.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
15.04.2011e-Business Register
Address
Karusmarja, Kullamaa küla, Lääne-Nigula vald, 90701 Lääne maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephones
+372 51977698 · +372 53329067e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 9622 — Beauty care and other beauty treatment activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register

Officers (2)

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
EP
· board member since 26.07.2011
Board member
RP
· board member since 26.07.2011
Board member

Shareholders (2)

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
EP
· shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1k
RP
· shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 50% · €1k

Beneficial owners (2)

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
EP
· ultimate beneficial owner since 01.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
RP
· ultimate beneficial owner since 01.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
Revenue · 2019–2024
€16klatest
€20k€10k0
2019: €7k2020: €7k2021: €11k2022: €14k2023: €14k2024: €16k
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-4klatest
€10k€3k€-5k
2019: 46 €2020: €1k2021: 433 €2022: €5k2023: €-3k2024: €-4k
201920222024
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
202415 571 €−4312 €3081 €€4k130.06.2025
202314 425 €−2796 €7393 €€9k101.07.2024
202214 141 €5412 €10 189 €€10k019.04.2023
202110 855 €433 €4776 €€5k001.03.2023
20206691 €1421 €4343 €€4k029.06.2022
20197372 €46 €2922 €€3k030.10.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026965 €1027 €1
20253578 €3810 €1
20242965 €3173 €1
20231726 €1866 €1
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026
State taxes 2026965 €
Taxes on workforce 2026€1k
Employees 20261
Revenue 2025
State taxes 2025839 €913 €913 €913 €
Taxes on workforce 2025894 €972 €972 €972 €
Employees 20251111
Revenue 2024
State taxes 2024706 €753 €753 €753 €
Taxes on workforce 2024755 €806 €806 €806 €
Employees 20241111
Revenue 2023
State taxes 2023432 €647 €647 €
Taxes on workforce 2023476 €695 €695 €
Employees 20231111

History (18)

e-Business Register · entries
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30046668 / 4 · Status: In force
16.05.2022
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 30046668 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
31.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
31.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30046668 / 3 · Status: In force
Show 13 more events
03.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30046668 / 2 · Status: In force
03.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30046668 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30046668 · Status: In force
26.07.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.07.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10155223 / 4 · Status: In force
23.05.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
23.05.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
23.05.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10155223 / 2 · Status: In force
23.05.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10155223 / 3 · Status: In force
15.04.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.04.2011
First entry
Ä 10155223 · Status: In force

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.

Erki PostBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Raili PostBoard member, Shareholder 50%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company