Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.04.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Puki tee 2-2, Pirita linnaosa, Tallinn, 11912 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5045540e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46901 — Non-specialised wholesale tradee-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101829410ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoCO
Comdirect OÜFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 18.04.2011
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 3 094 853 € | 430 353 € | 1 462 968 € | €3.1m | 169 | 05.08.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 5 293 049 € | 520 885 € | 1 213 500 € | €2.8m | 181 | 30.08.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 3 368 035 € | 377 319 € | 692 615 € | €3.8m | 163 | 13.07.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 3 422 543 € | 206 031 € | 315 296 € | €3.7m | 140 | 10.09.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 3 545 361 € | 174 097 € | 109 265 € | €4.2m | 142 | 25.10.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 2 661 762 € | −284 745 € | −64 832 € | €4.5m | 141 | 10.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 329 170 € | 29 494 € | 9513 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 6 397 722 € | 228 344 € | 45 055 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 5 684 967 € | 232 967 € | 198 690 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 9 567 136 € | 178 084 € | 180 274 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 5 356 980 € | 66 838 € | 67 103 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €329k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €29k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.3m | €1.5m | €2.2m | €1.4m |
| State taxes 2025 | €62k | €65k | €73k | €28k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €18k | €9k | €10k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.0m | €1.8m | €1.8m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2024 | €71k | €48k | €38k | €75k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €75k | €50k | €40k | €34k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €1.3m | €3.3m | €2.7m | €2.2m |
| State taxes 2023 | €48k | €42k | €48k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €45k | €43k | €50k | €42k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €1.4m | €735k | €2.2m | €1.1m |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €21k | €18k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €12k | €22k | €16k | €18k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10155265 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
02.07.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10155265 / 9 · Status: In force
02.07.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
05.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10155265 / 8 · Status: In force
05.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 14 more events
02.05.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10155265 / 7 · Status: In force
02.05.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10155265 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10155265 / 5 · Status: In force
28.09.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.05.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10155265 / 4 · Status: In force
25.05.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
05.10.2015
Amending entry
Ä 10155265 / 3 · Status: In force
05.10.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.06.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10155265 / 2 · Status: In force
02.06.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
18.04.2011
First entry
Ä 10155265 · Status: In force
18.04.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 5 other companies.
Mauno NurmBoard member, Shareholder 60%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies