Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 06.06.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Võidula tn 3-4, Võidula küla, Põhja-Pärnumaa vald, 87634 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 58164776e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101579812ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.1mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€18klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 090 558 € | 18 339 € | 521 656 € | €869k | 6 | 26.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 152 314 € | 49 329 € | 503 317 € | €882k | 5 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 094 806 € | 25 522 € | 456 436 € | €817k | 5 | 08.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 778 597 € | 42 045 € | 430 915 € | €586k | 4 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 630 371 € | 119 795 € | 350 126 € | €583k | 4 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 725 067 € | 132 497 € | 260 331 € | €514k | 4 | 14.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 348 446 € | 43 037 € | 19 741 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 1 018 703 € | 138 413 € | 79 178 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 1 146 197 € | 134 519 € | 69 385 € | 6 |
| 2023 | 1 276 238 € | 68 319 € | 59 944 € | 6 |
| 2022 | 1 042 935 € | 107 261 € | 56 278 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €348k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €43k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €20k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €314k | €177k | €228k | €300k |
| State taxes 2025 | €40k | €19k | €35k | €45k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €19k | €18k | €19k | €24k |
| Employees 2025 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €304k | €278k | €233k | €331k |
| State taxes 2024 | €29k | €36k | €30k | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €18k | €17k | €16k | €19k |
| Employees 2024 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2023 | €361k | €270k | €294k | €351k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | €29k | 0 € | €39k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €15k | €15k | €12k | €18k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
| Revenue 2022 | €287k | €188k | €213k | €355k |
| State taxes 2022 | €31k | €18k | €25k | €33k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €14k | €15k | €11k | €16k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Public procurements (13 · €33.0m)
Procurement Register · 2 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.2024 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | — | |
| 13.04.2023 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 3 080 000 € | |
| 06.01.2022 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 341 000 € | |
| 10.12.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 60 000 € | |
| 29.07.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 10 000 000 € |
Show remaining (8)
| 04.02.2021 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 2 210 000 € | |
| 17.05.2020 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 38 500 € | |
| 19.06.2019 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus | 5 000 000 € | |
| 22.07.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 348 000 € | |
| 19.07.2018 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 1 940 000 € | |
| 18.10.2017 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 6934 € | |
| 18.10.2017 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 22 512 € | |
| 24.08.2017 | Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus (RMK) | 10 000 000 € |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 26.06.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 1 090 558 €
2024
- 08.11.2024Võitis riigihankeLumetõrje teenuse tellimine Lääne-Eesti piirkonnas · Riigimetsa Majandamise Keskus
- 28.06.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 1 152 314 €