12127504ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Infira OÜ

Registered 30. juuni 2011, primary activity: Computer programming activities. Main place of business in Tänassilma küla, Saku vald, Harju maakond.

Tänassilma küla, Saku vald, Harju maakondEMTAK 62101Computer programming activities14+ years
Updated 3 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€3k
▼ 27% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
1
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€3k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
6291,01 €
As of 11.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
30.06.2011e-Business Register
Address
Jälgimäe tee 11, Tänassilma küla, Saku vald, 76406 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 56229124e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 62101 — Computer programming activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101462071ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2500,00 €e-Business Register
LEI
254900RGLNO9JA5CFA20 · lapsed · issued 10.01.2019 · renewal overdue 1219dGLEIF

Officers

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
GT
· board member since 30.06.2011
Board member

Founders

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
GT
· founder since 30.06.2011
Founder

Shareholders

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
GT
· shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
GT
· ultimate beneficial owner since 21.09.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasi
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
20247083 €−26 261 €59 035 €€82k029.06.2025
202378 743 €38 280 €87 734 €€116k017.06.2024
2022186 915 €60 619 €82 507 €€107k006.06.2023
2021142 627 €31 944 €73 376 €€120k230.06.2022
2020149 379 €39 960 €94 697 €€121k324.05.2021
2019146 947 €37 217 €57 048 €€88k330.06.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q3436 €2068 €1071 €1
202531 594 €8585 €5218 €1
202417 230 €10 273 €5875 €1
202375 546 €25 916 €8004 €1
2022190 761 €31 776 €3475 €1
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€3k
State taxes 2026€2k
Taxes on workforce 2026€1k
Employees 20261
Revenue 2025€5k€12k€7k€7k
State taxes 2025€2k€2k€2k€2k
Taxes on workforce 2025€1k966 €€2k€1k
Employees 20251111
Revenue 2024€16k518 €316 €207 €
State taxes 2024€6k€1k€1k€1k
Taxes on workforce 2024€2k€1k€1k€1k
Employees 20241111
Revenue 2023€21k€16k€25k€14k
State taxes 2023€6k€6k€6k€8k
Taxes on workforce 2023€1k€3k€1k€3k
Employees 20231111
Revenue 2022€45k€77k€40k€28k
State taxes 2022€7k€17k€8k€1k
Taxes on workforce 2022€1k€1k578 €193 €
Employees 20221111

History (19)

e-Business Register · entries
26.02.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10157733 / 8 · Status: In force
26.02.2024
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 8
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10157733 / 7 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.09.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10157733 / 6 · Status: In force
Show 14 more events
07.09.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
30.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10157733 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
24.08.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10157733 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10157733 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10157733 / 4 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.12.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10157733 / 3 · Status: In force
06.12.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.03.2016
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 10157733 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10157733 / 2 · Status: In force
03.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.06.2011
First entry
Ä 10157733 · Status: In force
30.06.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1

Connected companies

Via the same person

Persons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.

Gen TaliaruBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies