Overview
e-Business Register · 5 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.07.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Aiandi tn 13, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12918 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5249809e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 71121 — Constructional engineering-technical designing and consultinge-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101466967ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2556,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 89450051ZYP8IQI7WU64 · issued 28.01.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 5 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 5 h agoPO
Parabol OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 11308445 · shareholder since 16.08.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 5 h agoOther persons
e-Business Register · 5 h agoNC
Nasdaq CSD SEFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · registrar of the members since 19.02.2020
Registrar of the members
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 5 h agoAU Energiateenus OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€35klatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€7klatest
€200k0 €€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 35 277 € | 6671 € | 228 058 € | €425k | 1 | 20.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 56 000 € | −7781 € | 258 387 € | €433k | 1 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 99 071 € | −130 862 € | 298 668 € | €304k | 1 | 12.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 198 134 € | 44 378 € | 429 530 € | €445k | 1 | 14.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 168 510 € | −29 000 € | 385 151 € | €428k | 10 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 3 764 218 € | 147 393 € | 434 151 € | €1.2m | 16 | 28.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 0 € | 282 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 33 320 € | 13 680 € | 2323 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 34 670 € | 19 555 € | 5469 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 69 800 € | 19 632 € | 4851 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 149 162 € | 21 463 € | 670 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 282 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €15k | €11k | €7k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €6k | €3k | €2k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | 0 € | 858 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €7k | €16k | €3k | €9k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €5k | €4k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €16k | €17k | €33k | €5k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €3k | €9k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €65k | €10k | €29k | €44k |
| State taxes 2022 | €13k | 897 € | €2k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 255 € | 0 € | 0 € | 415 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | 1 |
Commercial pledges (2 · €575k)
Business Register · pledgesActive pledges held as creditor (1 · €70k)
Business Register · pledgesCompanies whose assets are currently pledged in favour of this entity.
Solarfund OÜ
Rank: esimene · From 30.10.2020
70 000,00 €
Licences (4)
MTR · 4 h tagasiPublic procurements (6 · €986k)
Procurement Register · 4 h tagasiBuyersAll6Osaühing Viimsi Haldus2Viljandi Linnavalitsus1Tartu Ülikool1Põlva Vallavalitsus1Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.10.2018 | Põlva Vallavalitsus | 29 750 € | |
| 16.08.2018 | Põhja-Sakala Vallavalitsus | 24 999 € | |
| 10.06.2018 | Tartu Ülikool | 51 734 € | |
| 20.03.2018 | Viljandi Linnavalitsus | 840 000 € | |
| 21.11.2017 | Osaühing Viimsi Haldus | 19 696 € |
Show remaining (1)
| 21.11.2017 | Osaühing Viimsi Haldus | 19 696 € |
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries19.02.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / 13 · Status: In force
19.02.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
12.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / 12 · Status: In force
12.03.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
11.03.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 25 more events
28.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / 11 · Status: In force
28.02.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / 9 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
30.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / 8 · Status: In force
30.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
21.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / 7 · Status: In force
21.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / 6 · Status: In force
19.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
20.05.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10157240 / 5 · Status: In force
20.05.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
10.05.2013
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10157240 / 4 · Status: In force
10.05.2013
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
14.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / 3 · Status: In force
14.01.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
03.01.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / M3 · Status: In force
12.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / 2 · Status: In force
12.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10157240 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.07.2011
First entry
Ä 10157240 · Status: In force
01.07.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
16.06.2011
First entry
Ä 10157240 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
AIVAR UUTARBoard member, Founder, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies