Overview
e-Business Register · 12 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 25.07.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Narva mnt 7-30, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10117 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +358 405888889e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 62901 — Other information technology and computer service activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101484347ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 12 h agoLA
Lauri Antero LaaksoFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · board member since 14.09.2011
Board member
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 12 h agoLA
Lauri Antero LaaksoFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 02.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Annual reports (7)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2025
€75klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222025
Profit · 2019–2025
€26klatest
€50k€23k€-5k
201920222025
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 75 000 € | 25 782 € | 112 131 € | €113k | 1 | 22.03.2026 |
| 2024 | 75 000 € | 24 940 € | 86 349 € | €86k | 1 | 11.02.2025 |
| 2023 | 50 000 € | 10 235 € | 61 409 € | €62k | 1 | 30.01.2024 |
| 2022 | 60 000 € | 17 799 € | 51 173 € | €52k | 1 | 31.01.2023 |
| 2021 | 53 411 € | 5585 € | 33 375 € | €34k | 1 | 02.03.2022 |
| 2020 | 63 073 € | 19 151 € | 27 790 € | €28k | 1 | 25.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 44 604 € | −3012 € | 8639 € | €9k | 1 | 09.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 40 000 € | 110 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 10 000 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 65 000 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 60 000 € | 0 € | 0 € | — |
| 2022 | 54 500 € | — | — | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €40k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 110 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €10k | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | — | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | €45k | €20k |
| State taxes 2024 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €10k | 0 € | 0 € | €50k |
| State taxes 2023 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €5k | €15k | €15k | €20k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10158474 / 10 · Status: In force
25.02.2021
Majandusaasta aruande puuduste kõrvaldamise määrus
Ä 10158474 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
12.02.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10158474 / M2 · Status: In force
09.01.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10158474 / 9 · Status: In force
Show 17 more events
17.12.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10158474 / M1 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10158474 / 8 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10158474 / 7 · Status: In force
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
31.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10158474 / 6 · Status: In force
15.05.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 3
15.05.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10158474 / 5 · Status: In force
14.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10158474 / 4 · Status: In force
02.09.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
02.09.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
02.09.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10158474 / 2 · Status: In force
02.09.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10158474 / 3 · Status: In force
25.07.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
25.07.2011
First entry
Ä 10158474 · Status: In force