Overview
e-Business Register · 20 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 29.07.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Kungla tn 32-6, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10413 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 55994664e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 43311 — Plasteringe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102019261ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2508,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 20 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 20 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 20 h agoOS
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 17.06.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€731klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-14klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 730 533 € | −13 819 € | 130 424 € | €159k | 7 | 26.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 617 675 € | 5011 € | 144 243 € | €200k | 7 | 11.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 524 326 € | 63 693 € | 139 232 € | €200k | 8 | 23.02.2023 |
| 2021 | 513 315 € | 33 793 € | 75 539 € | €161k | 9 | 28.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 226 291 € | 5748 € | 41 746 € | €92k | 6 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 100 231 € | 19 182 € | 35 998 € | €79k | 1 | 14.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 144 334 € | 20 796 € | 11 688 € | 7 |
| 2025 | 566 510 € | 82 317 € | 43 648 € | 6 |
| 2024 | 774 205 € | 75 528 € | 34 630 € | 8 |
| 2023 | 603 693 € | 57 038 € | 27 280 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 511 216 € | 70 295 € | 34 086 € | 6 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €144k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 7 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €110k | €120k | €168k | €168k |
| State taxes 2025 | €15k | €17k | €25k | €24k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €9k | €12k | €11k | €12k |
| Employees 2025 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
| Revenue 2024 | €196k | €185k | €189k | €204k |
| State taxes 2024 | €19k | €20k | €13k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €9k | €10k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
| Revenue 2023 | €105k | €144k | €172k | €183k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €16k | €13k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €6k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
| Revenue 2022 | €103k | €117k | €125k | €166k |
| State taxes 2022 | €12k | €18k | €18k | €22k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €8k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 |
History (30)
e-Business Register · entries27.04.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10158400 / M6 · Status: In force
27.04.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10158400 / 12 · Status: In force
27.04.2026
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 9
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10158400 / 11 · Status: In force
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
Show 25 more events
07.04.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10158400 / 10 · Status: In force
07.04.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 7
25.03.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10158400 / M5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10158400 / 9 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10158400 / 8 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
21.03.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10158400 / 7 · Status: In force
21.03.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
28.03.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10158400 / M4 · Status: In force
14.03.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10158400 / 6 · Status: In force
14.03.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.02.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10158400 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
10.12.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10158400 / 5 · Status: In force
10.12.2012
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
09.11.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10158400 / 3 · Status: In force
09.11.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10158400 / 4 · Status: In force
09.11.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
09.11.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
31.10.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10158400 / M2 · Status: In force
21.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10158400 / 2 · Status: In force
21.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
29.07.2011
First entry
Ä 10158400 · Status: In force
29.07.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.07.2011
First entry
Ä 10158400 / M1 · Status: In force