Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.08.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Köningoru, Magari küla, Kanepi vald, 63116 Põlva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 51921080e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 02401 — Support services to forestrye-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
690 €latest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-6klatest
€5k€-3k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 690 € | −5529 € | 228 € | €4k | 0 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 13 077 € | 2482 € | 5757 € | €16k | 0 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 20 505 € | −352 € | 3275 € | €13k | 1 | 26.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 6684 € | −7551 € | 3627 € | €19k | 1 | 24.03.2023 |
| 2020 | 48 301 € | 241 € | 11 178 € | €29k | 2 | 04.08.2021 |
| 2019 | 67 938 € | −8026 € | 10 937 € | €30k | 2 | 28.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€10k€5k0
2022202320242026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 2 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024I Q | 0 € | 393 € | 0 € | — |
| 2023 | 17 077 € | 1382 € | 68 € | — |
| 2022 | 24 277 € | 2613 € | 444 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 2 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | 207 € | 186 € | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | 0 € | €9k | 735 € | €7k |
| State taxes 2023 | 161 € | 427 € | 215 € | 579 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 68 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €8k | €4k | €4k | €8k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | 434 € | 759 € | 295 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 17 € | 89 € | 203 € | 135 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 1 | 1 | — |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries02.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
02.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20058555 / 7 · Status: In force
23.07.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
23.07.2021
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20058555 / 6 · Status: In force
30.03.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 17 more events
30.03.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20058555 / 5 · Status: In force
17.03.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20058555 / 4 · Status: In force
09.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20058555 / M1 · Status: In force
12.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
12.06.2018
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20058555 / 3 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20058555 / 2 · Status: In force
18.12.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
18.12.2013
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20058555 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
30.12.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
30.12.2011
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10159330 / 3 · Status: In force
30.12.2011
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10159330 / 4 · Status: In force
20.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10159330 / 2 · Status: In force
23.08.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
23.08.2011
First entry
Ä 10159330 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Elar PauShareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company