Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 14.09.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Männiku tee 104/5, Nõmme linnaosa, Tallinn, 11216 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5017798e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46171 — Activities of agents involved in the wholesale of food, beverages and tobaccoe-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101521174ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 9845003C8DZ7D88BA872 · lapsed · issued 23.07.2021 · renewal overdue 659dGLEIF
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h ago“G
“Th. Geyer Ingredients” SIAFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 03.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners (2)
e-Business Register · 3 h ago2R
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.08.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
1L
Born 1955 · 71 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.08.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€929klatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€57klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 929 417 € | 57 160 € | 152 059 € | €294k | 2 | 05.03.2025 |
| 2023 | 935 899 € | 32 383 € | 244 899 € | €333k | 2 | 27.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 080 282 € | 111 910 € | 389 516 € | €543k | 2 | 01.03.2023 |
| 2021 | 920 848 € | 97 657 € | 277 605 € | €421k | 2 | 31.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 915 094 € | 110 025 € | 179 948 € | €339k | 2 | 31.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 852 148 € | 96 511 € | 69 924 € | €384k | 2 | 13.05.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€1.0m€500k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 216 377 € | 38 054 € | 10 785 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 1 526 049 € | 256 853 € | 40 252 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 1 589 077 € | 255 010 € | 32 643 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 1 748 515 € | 262 495 € | 30 168 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 1 858 102 € | 220 745 € | 22 602 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €216k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €38k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €11k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €314k | €447k | €412k | €353k |
| State taxes 2025 | €46k | €75k | €64k | €71k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €10k | €11k | €10k | €10k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €247k | €535k | €450k | €356k |
| State taxes 2024 | €37k | €73k | €94k | €51k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €8k | €9k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €431k | €426k | €602k | €289k |
| State taxes 2023 | €94k | €57k | €72k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €438k | €579k | €371k | €471k |
| State taxes 2022 | €53k | €68k | €43k | €56k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €6k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (26)
e-Business Register · entries01.02.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
01.02.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / 11 · Status: In force
20.01.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / M4 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / 10 · Status: In force
Show 21 more events
24.08.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
24.08.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / 9 · Status: In force
08.02.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
08.02.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / 7 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / 6 · Status: In force
20.06.2017
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Entry no. 5
20.06.2017
Teine, konstitutiivne ühinemiskanne (ühendava isiku registrikaardile)
Ä 10160108 / 5 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / 4 · Status: In force
08.08.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
08.08.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / 3 · Status: In force
05.12.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
05.12.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / 2 · Status: In force
21.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / M3 · Status: In force
08.11.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / M2 · Status: In force
31.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 10160108 / M1 · Status: In force
14.09.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
14.09.2011
First entry
Ä 10160108 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 6 other companies.
Ene VäliBoard member · 2 other companies
Arvo ViirsaarFounder · 2 other companies