Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 21.09.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Kuuse tn 2, Keila linn, 76607 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5090910e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 49411 — Freight transport by roade-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101480833ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoÜT
Born 1970 · 56 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 23.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€366klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€19klatest
€100k€45k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 365 856 € | 18 637 € | 18 750 € | €84k | 4 | 10.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 409 326 € | −6948 € | 46 392 € | €149k | 4 | 08.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 592 016 € | 42 193 € | 97 740 € | €304k | 4 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 357 602 € | 55 733 € | 103 080 € | €260k | 4 | 02.11.2022 |
| 2020 | 435 290 € | 37 383 € | 81 765 € | €233k | 4 | 20.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 300 877 € | 39 596 € | 102 655 € | €210k | 4 | 26.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 55 904 € | 19 173 € | 8555 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 469 671 € | 94 796 € | 30 672 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 379 083 € | 71 716 € | 30 038 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 505 587 € | 74 587 € | 32 580 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 510 216 € | 83 312 € | 33 940 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €56k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €19k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €76k | €110k | €198k | €85k |
| State taxes 2025 | €17k | €20k | €35k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €7k | €7k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €66k | €59k | €146k | €107k |
| State taxes 2024 | €15k | €14k | €26k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €8k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €188k | €79k | €123k | €115k |
| State taxes 2023 | €18k | €13k | €24k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €8k | €7k | €10k | €9k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €176k | €66k | €193k | €75k |
| State taxes 2022 | €25k | €13k | €26k | €19k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €8k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Licences (4)
MTR · 2 h tagasiÜhenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK071499from 17.04.2023 – 16.04.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK071500from 17.04.2023 – 16.04.2033
Ühenduse tegevusloa kinnitatud ärakiri (veosevedu)
TegevuslubaRVSK071501from 17.04.2023 – 16.04.2033
History (8)
e-Business Register · entries03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10160429 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10160429 / 3 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
Show 3 more events
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10160429 / 2 · Status: In force
21.09.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
21.09.2011
First entry
Ä 10160429 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Ülari TõnisonBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies