Overview
e-Business Register · 9 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 23.09.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Pikk tn 24/1-5, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, 80013 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5206135e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 25121 — Manufacture of doors and windows of metale-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101481531ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 9 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoShareholders (4)
e-Business Register · 9 h agoLG
Lindelöfs Glas & Metall ABFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 03.09.2023
Shareholder 25% · 625 €
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 9 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€4.1mlatest
€10.0m€5.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-138klatest
€500k0 €€-500k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024AUD | 4 133 730 € | −137 519 € | 664 041 € | €1.4m | 22 | 29.06.2025 |
| 2023AUD | 6 206 126 € | −206 629 € | 801 560 € | €1.6m | 28 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022AUD | 6 166 651 € | 68 123 € | 1 008 189 € | €2.1m | 27 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021AUD | 5 125 839 € | 351 270 € | 940 067 € | €2.1m | 27 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020AUD | 6 519 205 € | 392 547 € | 588 797 € | €1.5m | 28 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019AUD | 5 864 777 € | −134 343 € | 196 250 € | €1.5m | 32 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€5.0m€2.5m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 924 390 € | 157 636 € | 118 345 € | 19 |
| 2025 | 7 221 595 € | 348 109 € | 364 921 € | 20 |
| 2024 | 6 019 313 € | 427 467 € | 435 454 € | 21 |
| 2023 | 8 962 810 € | 457 283 € | 446 560 € | 27 |
| 2022 | 9 197 343 € | 398 810 € | 397 304 € | 26 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.9m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €158k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €118k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 19 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €1.6m | €1.5m | €1.5m | €2.6m |
| State taxes 2025 | €52k | €127k | €38k | €131k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €54k | €130k | €62k | €118k |
| Employees 2025 | 21 | 19 | 19 | 20 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.5m | €1.4m | €1.3m | €1.8m |
| State taxes 2024 | €123k | €89k | €82k | €134k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €127k | €88k | €85k | €136k |
| Employees 2024 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 21 |
| Revenue 2023 | €2.0m | €2.5m | €2.1m | €2.3m |
| State taxes 2023 | €105k | €111k | €103k | €139k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €105k | €112k | €106k | €124k |
| Employees 2023 | 26 | 26 | 27 | 27 |
| Revenue 2022 | €2.0m | €2.6m | €2.1m | €2.4m |
| State taxes 2022 | €91k | €90k | €88k | €130k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €92k | €91k | €91k | €123k |
| Employees 2022 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 26 |
Commercial pledges (4 · €500k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
100 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 27.09.2016 · kehtiv
#2Kehtiv
100 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: teine · Algus 19.09.2019 · kehtiv
#3Kehtiv
100 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: kolmas · Algus 21.11.2022 · kehtiv
#4Kehtiv
200 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: neljas · Algus 20.06.2023 · kehtiv
Licences (2)
Majandustegevuse register · 19 h tagasiReal estate (1 · 3722 m²)
e-Kinnistusraamat (RIK) · 1 päeva tagasiVana-Sauga tn 2, Pärnu linn, Pärnu linn, Pärnu maakond
KorteriomandÄrimaa 100%62502:003:0260#24413150
3722 m²
Kinnistusraamatust →History (36)
e-Business Register · entries19.01.2026
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 17 · Status: In force
19.01.2026
Osanike muutmine
Ä 30047123 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
19.01.2026
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
19.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 16 · Status: In force
19.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
Show 31 more events
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 15 · Status: In force
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
20.06.2023
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30047123 / 14 · Status: In force
20.06.2023
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 4
21.11.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30047123 / 13 · Status: In force
21.11.2022
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 3
19.09.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30047123 / 12 · Status: In force
19.09.2019
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 2
07.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 11 · Status: In force
07.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 10 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 9 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 8 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
27.09.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 30047123 / 7 · Status: In force
27.09.2016
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
06.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 6 · Status: In force
06.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
09.02.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 5 · Status: In force
09.02.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
28.11.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 4 · Status: In force
28.11.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
31.10.2014
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
14.10.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 3 · Status: In force
14.10.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.09.2011
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
28.09.2011
Amending entry
Ä 30047123 / 2 · Status: In force
23.09.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
23.09.2011
First entry
Ä 30047123 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Lembit LilletaiBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 52%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Vahur LilletaiFounder · 1 other company
Rünno MooritsShareholder 13% · 1 other company
Ain BrunfeldtShareholder 10% · 1 other company