Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.09.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Viru tn 8, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10640 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5030383e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 55101 — Hotelse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101483597ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 10 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoRK
Restorani Konsultatsioonid OÜFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 28.09.2011
Founder
Shareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoCH
Cru Haus OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16806544 · shareholder since 06.09.2023
Shareholder 67% · €7k
OK
osaühing KARTSOILLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 10023485 · shareholder since 03.09.2023
Shareholder 33% · €3k
Beneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€415klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-32klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 415 481 € | −32 458 € | 87 775 € | €114k | 3 | 29.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 436 666 € | −28 655 € | 120 233 € | €148k | 3 | 27.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 425 724 € | 28 891 € | 148 888 € | €177k | 3 | 27.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 161 222 € | −6238 € | 119 997 € | €146k | 2 | 02.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 187 125 € | −25 913 € | 126 235 € | €129k | 4 | 20.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 554 369 € | 47 259 € | 231 948 € | €268k | 7 | 29.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 102 373 € | 0 € | 6597 € | 5 |
| 2025 | 491 213 € | 19 934 € | 25 663 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 475 689 € | 16 954 € | 26 776 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 485 054 € | 19 170 € | 23 333 € | 5 |
| 2022 | 439 764 € | 20 273 € | 19 782 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €102k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 5 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €105k | €115k | €161k | €110k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €4k | €8k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €5k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €99k | €106k | €164k | €107k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | 0 € | €6k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €7k | €6k | €7k | €7k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €117k | €104k | €159k | €105k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €1k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €6k | €5k | €6k | €6k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
| Revenue 2022 | €65k | €86k | €155k | €134k |
| State taxes 2022 | €4k | €5k | €7k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €4k | €5k | €5k | €5k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Commercial pledges (1 · €150k)
Business Register · pledges#1Kehtiv
150 000,00 € EUR
Järjekoht: esimene · Algus 14.02.2012 · kehtiv
Grants (2 · €19k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEISTurismisektori tarkvarade liitumis- ja liidestamistoetus (2025-2027)Euroopa Regionaalarengu fond (ERDF)2026
12 418 €
EISTurismisektori tarkvarade liitumis- ja liidestamistoetus (kuni 2024)Riigieelarve (RE)2024
6264 €
History (29)
e-Business Register · entries06.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 13 · Status: In force
06.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 13
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 12 · Status: In force
03.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
09.07.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 11 · Status: In force
Show 24 more events
09.07.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
14.06.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 10 · Status: In force
14.06.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
16.10.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 9 · Status: In force
16.10.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 7 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.11.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 6 · Status: In force
28.11.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 5 · Status: In force
08.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
25.08.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 4 · Status: In force
25.08.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
19.07.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 3 · Status: In force
19.07.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
11.06.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / M1 · Status: In force
08.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10160660 / 2 · Status: In force
08.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.02.2012
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
K 10165659 · Status: In force
14.02.2012
Kommertspandi avamiskanne
Entry no. 1
28.09.2011
First entry
Ä 10160660 · Status: In force
28.09.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 19 other companies.
Tõnis KaruBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 9 other companies
AR Parking OÜ
Board member
Elama Kindlustus AS
Supervisory board member
Eskaader OÜ
FounderShareholder 25%Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
ESTONIA SELTS
Board member
Lemmiku Arendus OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
osaühing KARTSOIL
Shareholder 30%Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Osaühing Topu Maja
Board memberShareholder 30%Ultimate beneficial owner
OÜ TÄP Varahaldus
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Tänavapuhastuse Aktsiaselts
Ultimate beneficial owner
Tõnu KaruUltimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies