Overview
e-Business Register · 17 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 12.12.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Purje tn 8, Pirita linnaosa, Tallinn, 11911 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5055156e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 95311 — Repair and maintenance of motor vehiclese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101502656ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 17 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 17 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 17 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 17 h agoBT
Born 1983 · 43 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 01.02.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 4 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€197klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€34klatest
€100k0 €€-100k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 197 340 € | 34 489 € | 84 655 € | €234k | 1 | 01.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 177 179 € | −52 665 € | 50 166 € | €212k | 1 | 01.12.2024 |
| 2022 | 325 270 € | 70 983 € | 102 831 € | €321k | 2 | 27.10.2023 |
| 2021 | 335 844 € | −9040 € | 31 848 € | €180k | 3 | 30.03.2023 |
| 2020 | 269 591 € | 12 986 € | 40 888 € | €142k | 4 | 30.03.2023 |
| 2019 | 205 416 € | 3615 € | 27 902 € | €103k | 1 | 01.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 24 175 € | 1673 € | 1012 € | — |
| 2025 | 179 217 € | 19 697 € | 4019 € | — |
| 2024 | 228 923 € | 22 038 € | 3497 € | — |
| 2023 | 194 501 € | 14 607 € | 4499 € | — |
| 2022 | 353 645 € | 43 977 € | 18 889 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €24k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €45k | €85k | €25k | €24k |
| State taxes 2025 | €2k | €12k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 952 € | 929 € | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €47k | €52k | €79k | €52k |
| State taxes 2024 | €1k | €7k | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 789 € | 818 € | 992 € | 898 € |
| Employees 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €49k | €66k | €21k | €59k |
| State taxes 2023 | €4k | €5k | 417 € | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €2k | 417 € | 383 € |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €83k | €91k | €56k | €123k |
| State taxes 2022 | €11k | €9k | €8k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €6k | €6k | €4k | €3k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
History
last 2 years · MTA + ÄR + MTR + Procurements2025
- 01.07.2025Esitati 2024. aasta aruanneKäive 197 340 €
2024
- 01.12.2024Esitati 2023. aasta aruanneKäive 177 179 €
- 02.09.2024Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 10162879 / M4 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
- 09.07.2024Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamataÄ 10162879 / M3 · Olek: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
Marko ManniFounder · 9 other companies
Baltic Sailing Yachts OÜ
Board member
mittetulundusühing Haapsalu Purjespordikool
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Mittetulundusühing X41 Purjetamisklubi
Ultimate beneficial ownerBoard member
OÜ X-35
Shareholder 17%Founder
Solaris Yachts Baltic OÜ
Board memberUltimate beneficial owner
Tallinn, Rähni tn 12 korteriühistu
Board memberFounder
UpHut OÜ
Shareholder 17%FounderUltimate beneficial owner
Yachts Service Kärdla OÜ
Shareholder 20%
Yachts Service OÜ
Board memberFounderShareholder 67%Ultimate beneficial owner