Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 20.12.2011e-Business Register
- Address
- Metsavahi tee 16, Vääna-Jõesuu küla, Harku vald, 76909 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56685115e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 90201 — Stage performance of actors and dancerse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102035287ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€89klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€39klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 88 534 € | 38 683 € | 47 502 € | €74k | 1 | 10.02.2026 |
| 2023 | 81 052 € | 63 347 € | 99 431 € | €102k | 1 | 07.08.2024 |
| 2022 | 34 416 € | 9751 € | 36 084 € | €39k | 1 | 04.11.2023 |
| 2021 | 74 482 € | 54 363 € | 51 333 € | €57k | 1 | 27.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 10 803 € | −16 424 € | −3030 € | €4k | 1 | 27.02.2022 |
| 2019 | 54 998 € | 40 442 € | 43 394 € | €47k | 0 | 09.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 11 940 € | 3838 € | 1266 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 96 928 € | 40 491 € | 6310 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 82 778 € | 19 087 € | 4932 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 83 876 € | 21 001 € | 4852 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 52 082 € | 19 683 € | 5209 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €4k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €17k | €15k | €29k | €36k |
| State taxes 2025 | €27k | €4k | €5k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €2k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €30k | €13k | €16k | €24k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €3k | €5k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | €22k | €12k | €30k | €19k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €4k | €7k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | €34k | 0 € | €6k | €12k |
| State taxes 2022 | €7k | €7k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 993 € | €2k | 993 € | 993 € |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10163341 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
06.10.2023
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10163341 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10163341 / 5 · Status: In force
09.03.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 8 more events
09.03.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10163341 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10163341 / 3 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10163341 / 2 · Status: In force
20.12.2011
First entry
Entry no. 1
20.12.2011
First entry
Ä 10163341 · Status: In force
13.12.2011
First entry
Ä 10163341 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Pääru OjaUltimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies