Overview
e-Business Register · 10 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.01.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Vabriku tn 6, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10411 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +371 29298667e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 77399 — Rental and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods n.e.c.e-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101571373ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 10 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 10 h agoSS
SIA Studija LokomotīveFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 10 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€85klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€33klatest
€50k€-75k€-200k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 85 370 € | 32 768 € | 59 526 € | €60k | 1 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 87 095 € | −11 315 € | 26 758 € | €32k | 1 | 10.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 113 250 € | −38 468 € | 38 073 € | €47k | 1 | 03.09.2023 |
| 2021 | 81 489 € | −105 726 € | 76 541 € | €77k | 1 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 187 722 € | −113 316 € | 182 267 € | €185k | 1 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 381 609 € | −10 553 € | 295 583 € | €304k | 1 | 30.06.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 6945 € | — | — | 2 |
| 2025 | 385 522 € | 2564 € | 0 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 113 800 € | 3246 € | 367 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 230 040 € | 6569 € | 0 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 173 815 € | — | — | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €272k | €101k | €13k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | — | €3k | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | — | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €12k | €53k | €31k | €18k |
| State taxes 2024 | — | — | €3k | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | — | — | 367 € | — |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €113k | €100k | €10k | €7k |
| State taxes 2023 | €5k | €2k | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €58k | €40k | €14k | €61k |
| State taxes 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Public procurements (2 · €165k)
Procurement Register · 8 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.11.2023 | SIHTASUTUS EESTI FILMI INSTITUUT | 80 000 € | |
| 28.07.2022 | SIHTASUTUS EESTI FILMI INSTITUUT | 85 000 € |
History (19)
e-Business Register · entries09.07.2024
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10164049 / M3 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10164049 / 8 · Status: In force
17.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10164049 / 7 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
Show 14 more events
11.05.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10164049 / 6 · Status: In force
11.05.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10164049 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10164049 / 4 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10164049 / 3 · Status: In force
12.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
17.06.2014
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10164049 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
29.11.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10164049 / 2 · Status: In force
29.11.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
11.01.2012
First entry
Ä 10164049 · Status: In force
11.01.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
06.01.2012
First entry
Ä 10164049 / M1 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Roberts VinovskisBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company