Overview
e-Business Register · 16 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 11.01.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Kaasiku, Papisilla küla, Häädemeeste vald, 86013 Pärnu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 30111 — Building of civilian shipse-Business Register · ETCB
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 254900L1ND3UDYJ28A83 · issued 09.04.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 16 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 16 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 16 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 16 h agoKR
Born 1986 · 40 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 22.01.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€89klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-20klatest
€20k€-15k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 88 950 € | −20 231 € | 22 850 € | €27k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 66 877 € | −1290 € | 39 331 € | €43k | 1 | 29.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 64 053 € | 17 762 € | 38 196 € | €41k | 1 | 08.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 76 721 € | −4276 € | 20 434 € | €24k | 1 | 04.07.2022 |
| 2020 | 50 234 € | 11 828 € | 24 711 € | €25k | 1 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 53 211 € | 10 217 € | 12 884 € | €13k | 1 | 23.12.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | — | 1571 € | 1567 € | 1 |
| 2025 | — | 14 392 € | 14 357 € | 1 |
| 2024 | — | 17 162 € | 17 145 € | 1 |
| 2023 | — | 9280 € | 9255 € | 1 |
| 2022 | — | 7868 € | 7860 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2025 | €3k | €4k | €5k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €4k | €5k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €4k | €4k | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2023 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | €1k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | €1k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €2k | €2k | €3k | €2k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (22)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20058680 / 10 · Status: In force
14.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 9
14.04.2022
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 20058680 / 9 · Status: In force
04.05.2021
Trahvihoiatusmäärus: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20058680 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 17 more events
05.04.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
05.04.2021
Amending entry
Ä 20058680 / 8 · Status: In force
22.01.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
22.01.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20058680 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20058680 / 6 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20058680 / 5 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20058680 / 4 · Status: In force
27.07.2017
Korraldav määrus
Ä 20058680 / M1 · Status: In force
30.03.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
30.03.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20058680 / 3 · Status: In force
20.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
20.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 20058680 / 2 · Status: In force
11.01.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
11.01.2012
First entry
Ä 20058680 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Kaspar ReppoBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies