Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 19.01.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Päevalille tn 8, Haabersti linnaosa, Tallinn, 13517 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 6027772e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 47631 — Retail sale of sporting equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101513797ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 51 000,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoLI
LABOREMUS INDUSTRIER ASFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · founder since 19.01.2012
Founder · €50k
Shareholders
e-Business Register · 6 h agoSV
SIA Vario Fitness EquipmentFOREIGN
Foreign / not in register · shareholder since 03.12.2025
Shareholder 100% · €51k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 6 h agoHB
Born 1967 · 59 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 07.03.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.8mlatest
€2.0m€1.0m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€315klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 801 140 € | 315 243 € | 406 406 € | €695k | 2 | 22.04.2025 |
| 2023 | 1 585 892 € | 143 010 € | 239 849 € | €790k | 3 | 15.03.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 165 392 € | 86 309 € | 386 606 € | €1.0m | 3 | 12.04.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 325 930 € | 174 182 € | 300 297 € | €807k | 3 | 20.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 019 952 € | 28 143 € | 126 115 € | €308k | 3 | 31.03.2021 |
| 2019 | 843 069 € | 6394 € | 297 972 € | €457k | 2 | 22.04.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 1 312 419 € | 231 814 € | 21 092 € | 4 |
| 2025 | 3 521 413 € | 570 843 € | 76 358 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 2 854 327 € | 508 983 € | 79 761 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 3 191 086 € | 436 176 € | 85 817 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 1 367 364 € | 258 645 € | 75 734 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €1.3m | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €232k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €21k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 4 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €627k | €1.2m | €399k | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2025 | €93k | €158k | €114k | €205k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €14k | €23k | €19k | €20k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 |
| Revenue 2024 | €407k | €450k | €811k | €1.2m |
| State taxes 2024 | €150k | €93k | €74k | €193k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €41k | €11k | €13k | €14k |
| Employees 2024 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €936k | €280k | €638k | €1.3m |
| State taxes 2023 | €122k | €49k | €63k | €203k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €20k | €22k | €22k | €22k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €495k | €111k | €198k | €563k |
| State taxes 2022 | €99k | €35k | €42k | €84k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €23k | €18k | €17k | €17k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Public procurements (3 · €641k)
Procurement Register · 5 h tagasiBuyersAll3Tallinna Linnavaraamet1Mittetulundusühing Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi1Sihtasutus Võru Spordikeskus1
| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.08.2023 | Tallinna Linnavaraamet | 457 804 € | |
| 13.07.2022 | Mittetulundusühing Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi | 125 871 € | |
| 03.09.2018 | Sihtasutus Võru Spordikeskus | 57 803 € |
History (25)
e-Business Register · entries17.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 12
17.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10164680 / 12 · Status: In force
03.12.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
03.12.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10164680 / 11 · Status: In force
28.01.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Entry no. 10
Show 20 more events
28.01.2025
Amending entry (TsMS § 595¹ lg 1 alusel)
Ä 10164680 / 10 · Status: In force
03.06.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
03.06.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10164680 / 9 · Status: In force
28.05.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10164680 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10164680 / 8 · Status: In force
05.04.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
05.04.2019
Amending entry
Ä 10164680 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10164680 / 6 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10164680 / 5 · Status: In force
24.03.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 4
24.03.2016
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10164680 / 4 · Status: In force
29.12.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
29.12.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10164680 / 3 · Status: In force
06.02.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.02.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10164680 / 2 · Status: In force
19.01.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
19.01.2012
First entry
Ä 10164680 · Status: In force