12256041ActivePrivate limited companyVAT-registered

Henaro OÜ

Registered 27. märts 2012, primary activity: Other building completion and finishing. Main place of business in Jälgimäe küla, Saku vald, Harju maakond.

Jälgimäe küla, Saku vald, Harju maakondEMTAK 43351Other building completion and finishing14+ years
Updated 3 h ago
Revenue 2026 (I kv)
€29k
▼ 18% vs 2025 I kv
As of 10.04.2026 (MTA)
Employees
2
2026 (MTA)
Taxes paid
€17k
State + labour taxes · 2026 (I kv)
Tax debt
€0
As of 11.05.2026 (MTA)

Overview

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
Legal form
Private limited company
Date of first registration
27.03.2012e-Business Register
Address
Jälgimäe tee 40, Jälgimäe küla, Saku vald, 76404 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
E-mail address
[email protected]e-Business Register
Telephone
+372 56897041e-Business Register
Principal activity
EMTAK 43351 — Other building completion and finishinge-Business Register · ETCB
VAT number
EE101589776ETCB · VAT-registered
Share capital
2508,00 €e-Business Register

Officers

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
AR
· board member since 09.05.2017
Board member

Shareholders (2)

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
AR
· shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
KR
· shareholder since 01.09.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k

Beneficial owners (2)

e-Business Register · 3 h ago
AR
· ultimate beneficial owner since 21.05.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner
KR
· ultimate beneficial owner since 21.05.2019
Ultimate beneficial owner

Annual reports (6)

e-Business Register · annual reports · 1 päeva tagasi
YearRevenueProfitEquityAssetsEmployees
2024174 848 €−398 €25 347 €€43k227.06.2025
2023171 489 €1854 €45 745 €€56k206.06.2024
2022176 331 €9409 €43 892 €€57k219.02.2023
2021115 810 €−2160 €34 482 €€46k217.06.2022
202092 667 €11 552 €36 643 €€46k225.05.2021
201984 518 €9694 €25 092 €€34k202.06.2020
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register

Taxes, revenue and employees

Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of
YearRevenue (a)State taxesTaxes on workforceEmployees (Q4)
2026I Q29 091 €9769 €7216 €2
2025132 332 €58 941 €37 286 €2
2024179 868 €54 033 €29 859 €2
2023167 327 €40 136 €24 822 €2
2022181 439 €47 047 €28 472 €2
Quarterly breakdown
YearQ1Q2Q3Q4
Revenue 2026€29k
State taxes 2026€10k
Taxes on workforce 2026€7k
Employees 20262
Revenue 2025€35k€32k€32k€34k
State taxes 2025€17k€16k€13k€12k
Taxes on workforce 2025€9k€10k€9k€9k
Employees 20252222
Revenue 2024€35k€42k€38k€65k
State taxes 2024€11k€12k€14k€17k
Taxes on workforce 2024€6k€6k€8k€9k
Employees 20242222
Revenue 2023€42k€41k€38k€46k
State taxes 2023€11k€10k€9k€10k
Taxes on workforce 2023€7k€5k€6k€6k
Employees 20232222
Revenue 2022€36k€42k€43k€61k
State taxes 2022€11k€12k€11k€14k
Taxes on workforce 2022€6k€7k€8k€8k
Employees 20222222

History (20)

e-Business Register · entries
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10167201 / 10 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
03.12.2021
Amending entry
Ä 10167201 / 9 · Status: In force
03.12.2021
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10167201 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 15 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10167201 / 7 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
09.05.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10167201 / 6 · Status: In force
09.05.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.03.2014
Amending entry
Ä 10167201 / 5 · Status: In force
06.03.2014
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
25.09.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10167201 / 4 · Status: In force
25.09.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
25.07.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10167201 / 2 · Status: In force
25.07.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10167201 / 3 · Status: In force
25.07.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
25.07.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
27.03.2012
First entry
Ä 10167201 · Status: In force
27.03.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1