Overview
e-Business Register · 11 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 09.04.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Järvetaguse, Ängi küla, Põhja-Sakala vald, 71507 Viljandi maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 42221 — Construction of utility projects for electricity and telecommunicationse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101616788ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 11 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 11 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 11 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€329klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€56klatest
€100k€40k€-20k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 329 297 € | 55 967 € | 117 694 € | €142k | 2 | 13.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 512 027 € | 61 727 € | 103 850 € | €128k | 2 | 19.05.2024 |
| 2022 | 399 220 € | 60 849 € | 42 123 € | €66k | 2 | 06.08.2023 |
| 2021 | 140 116 € | −14 406 € | −18 726 € | €5k | 2 | 11.02.2022 |
| 2020 | 143 138 € | −4320 € | 25 227 € | €52k | 2 | 21.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 84 490 € | 29 547 € | 16 765 € | €48k | 1 | 05.03.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 146 695 € | 22 718 € | 2213 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 226 728 € | 31 411 € | 11 711 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 285 711 € | 20 412 € | 10 683 € | 3 |
| 2023 | 488 244 € | 44 034 € | 1064 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 399 221 € | 48 113 € | 808 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €147k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €23k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €80k | €7k | €78k | €61k |
| State taxes 2025 | €16k | €3k | €7k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €6k | €3k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2025 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €43k | 0 € | €100k | €142k |
| State taxes 2024 | €5k | 717 € | €7k | €7k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 657 € | 850 € | €4k | €5k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2023 | €92k | €91k | €51k | €254k |
| State taxes 2023 | €6k | €4k | €8k | €25k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 159 € | 272 € | 272 € | 361 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €56k | €38k | €117k | €189k |
| State taxes 2022 | €6k | €3k | €16k | €23k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 202 € | 202 € | 202 € | 202 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 14 h tagasiPublic procurements (2 · €72k)
Procurement Register · 14 h tagasi| Date | Procurement | Buyer | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.03.2024 | Sihtasutus Luunja Jõesadam | 45 239 € | |
| 22.12.2020 | Häädemeeste Vallavalitsus | 27 221 € |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20059878 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
23.06.2019
Amending entry
Ä 20059878 / 5 · Status: In force
23.06.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
04.04.2018
Kustutamiskanne dokumentide hoidjata
Ä 20059878 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 9 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20059878 / 4 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20059878 / 3 · Status: In force
06.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20059878 / 2 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
02.03.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 20059878 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
09.04.2012
First entry
Ä 20059878 · Status: In force
09.04.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 1 other company.
Tõnu RahuojaBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company