Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 05.06.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- A. H. Tammsaare tee 99-22, Mustamäe linnaosa, Tallinn, 12913 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 56833069e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 74201 — Photographic activitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102527193ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 98450075C563A7476F08 · issued 30.07.2021GLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoSubsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 3 h agoOÜ LR Foto is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€46klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€12klatest
€50k€25k€-1k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 46 232 € | 11 785 € | 77 113 € | €105k | 1 | 03.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 52 884 € | 15 341 € | 65 328 € | €101k | 1 | 02.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 59 921 € | 21 015 € | 49 987 € | €94k | 1 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 39 799 € | 9543 € | 28 972 € | €75k | 1 | 25.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 26 433 € | 4980 € | 20 707 € | €68k | 1 | 21.02.2021 |
| 2019 | 24 696 € | −741 € | 16 673 € | €18k | 1 | 03.09.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 9483 € | 3206 € | 2056 € | 1 |
| 2025 | 53 430 € | 9081 € | 0 € | 1 |
| 2024 | 44 026 € | 9925 € | 3687 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 49 709 € | 12 085 € | 4775 € | 1 |
| 2022I-IV Q | 16 842 € | 6887 € | 4899 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €9k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 1 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €9k | €11k | €12k | €22k |
| State taxes 2025 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | 1 |
| Revenue 2024 | €11k | €10k | €14k | €9k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €3k | €3k | €1k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | €1k | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €10k | €14k | €14k | €11k |
| State taxes 2023 | €3k | €3k | €3k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Revenue 2022 | — | — | €3k | €14k |
| State taxes 2022 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €1k | €1k | €1k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
History (17)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10170173 / 8 · Status: In force
07.07.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
07.07.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10170173 / 7 · Status: In force
03.09.2020
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
Show 12 more events
03.09.2020
Amending entry
Ä 10170173 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10170173 / 5 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10170173 / 4 · Status: In force
28.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
28.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10170173 / 3 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10170173 / 2 · Status: In force
18.02.2016
Hoiatusmäärus registrist kustutamiseks: majandusaasta aruanne esitamata
Ä 10170173 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
05.06.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
05.06.2012
First entry
Ä 10170173 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Liis ReimanBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 2 other companies