Overview
e-Business Register · 18 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 26.06.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Loo tn 5-12, Võru linn, 65607 Võru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 53540059e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 41001 — Construction of residential and non-residential buildingse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101577322ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2700,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (3)
e-Business Register · 18 h agoFounders (3)
e-Business Register · 18 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 18 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 18 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€233klatest
€500k€250k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€25klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 233 123 € | 25 289 € | 54 542 € | €155k | 2 | 29.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 295 722 € | −25 499 € | 29 254 € | €129k | 8 | 26.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 231 266 € | 13 207 € | 54 752 € | €109k | 8 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 262 213 € | 25 431 € | 41 546 € | €73k | 9 | 17.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 315 661 € | 5620 € | 66 541 € | €99k | 12 | 21.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 333 963 € | 21 485 € | 100 221 € | €116k | 18 | 10.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 45 637 € | 8461 € | 2986 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 643 509 € | 71 016 € | 18 418 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 241 835 € | 30 936 € | 14 205 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 315 732 € | 57 826 € | 36 191 € | 8 |
| 2022 | 308 361 € | 58 869 € | 29 880 € | 7 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €46k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €3k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €25k | €249k | €335k | €35k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €29k | €36k | 0 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €3k | €3k | €7k | €5k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €17k | €51k | €94k | €79k |
| State taxes 2024 | €6k | €6k | €10k | €9k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | 0 € | €4k | €4k |
| Employees 2024 | — | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €72k | €89k | €77k | €77k |
| State taxes 2023 | €16k | €13k | €16k | €12k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €9k | €9k | €9k | €10k |
| Employees 2023 | 8 | 7 | 8 | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €102k | €70k | €39k | €97k |
| State taxes 2022 | €19k | €11k | €12k | €17k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €7k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 |
Licences (1)
MTR · 21 h tagasiGrants (1 · €3k)
EIS + PRIA + Kohesio + Estonian Unemployment Insurance FundEstonian Unemployment Insurance FundTöötasu hüvitis 2.0 (COVID-19)Eesti Töötukassa2021
3007 €
History (13)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20060636 / 6 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20060636 / 5 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 8 more events
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20060636 / 4 · Status: In force
22.01.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
22.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20060636 / 3 · Status: In force
18.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20060636 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
26.06.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
26.06.2013
Amending entry
Ä 20060636 / 2 · Status: In force
26.06.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
26.06.2012
First entry
Ä 20060636 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.
Maikel LõhmusBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Marko PurgasBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Peeter KartseppBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company