Overview
e-Business Register · 6 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 18.07.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Tervishoiu tn 11a-4, Tartu linn, Tartu linn, 50406 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5298499e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 93111 — Operation of sports facilitiese-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101607577ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 6 h agoFounders (2)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoShareholders (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoBeneficial owners (3)
e-Business Register · 6 h agoAR
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
JO
Born 1973 · 53 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 30.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€69klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€7klatest
€50k€24k€-2k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 69 435 € | 6744 € | 107 738 € | €174k | 0 | 19.05.2025 |
| 2023 | 108 773 € | 35 772 € | 130 994 € | €214k | 0 | 01.07.2024 |
| 2022 | 63 929 € | 30 951 € | 95 222 € | €115k | 0 | 01.07.2023 |
| 2021 | 69 355 € | 48 638 € | 64 271 € | €100k | 0 | 30.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 11 369 € | −1364 € | 15 633 € | €82k | 0 | 29.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 24 199 € | 4006 € | 16 997 € | €76k | 0 | 13.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€200k€100k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 161 001 € | 34 459 € | 1294 € | — |
| 2025 | 69 496 € | 18 266 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 145 411 € | 31 718 € | 2104 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 154 877 € | 11 315 € | 0 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 74 162 € | 9634 € | 0 € | — |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €161k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €34k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €60k | €8k | −800 € | €2k |
| State taxes 2025 | €10k | €8k | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €126k | €14k | €3k | €2k |
| State taxes 2024 | €23k | €1k | 95 € | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €1k | €1k | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €52k | €31k | 718 € | €72k |
| State taxes 2023 | €9k | €3k | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 0 € | 0 € | — | — |
| Employees 2023 | — | — | — | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €52k | €5k | 0 € | €17k |
| State taxes 2022 | €9k | 901 € | — | 95 € |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | 0 € | — | 0 € |
| Employees 2022 | — | — | — | — |
History (14)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 20060856 / 7 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 20060856 / 6 · Status: In force
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
Show 9 more events
19.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20060856 / 5 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 20060856 / 4 · Status: In force
08.01.2016
Amending entry
Ä 20060856 / 3 · Status: In force
07.12.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
07.12.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20060856 / 2 · Status: In force
07.12.2015
Amending entry
Ä 20060856 / M1 · Status: In force
18.07.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
18.07.2012
First entry
Ä 20060856 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 9 other companies.
JAANUS OLMARUBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies
Tarmo LuhaFounder · 1 other company
Andri RemmelShareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 3 other companies
Tambet LuhaShareholder 33%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company