Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 15.08.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Lastekodu tn 23, Kesklinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10113 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 46451 — Wholesale of perfume and cosmeticse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101633004ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders (2)
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€543klatest
€1.0m€500k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€118klatest
€200k€100k−1 €
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 543 465 € | 118 442 € | 302 963 € | €331k | 5 | 27.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 522 361 € | 78 327 € | 184 521 € | €226k | 3 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 472 797 € | 13 313 € | 99 440 € | €179k | 3 | 07.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 405 763 € | 51 339 € | 86 128 € | €198k | 3 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 247 910 € | 133 € | 39 690 € | €140k | 3 | 22.04.2021 |
| 2019 | 265 607 € | 24 532 € | 39 557 € | €88k | 2 | 14.02.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€500k€250k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 96 976 € | 11 709 € | 8420 € | 6 |
| 2025 | 565 270 € | 44 677 € | 28 333 € | 5 |
| 2024 | 805 594 € | 52 554 € | 28 214 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 858 514 € | 45 845 € | 19 176 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 671 587 € | 44 996 € | 28 527 € | 4 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €97k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €12k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €8k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 6 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €120k | €149k | €136k | €160k |
| State taxes 2025 | €9k | €15k | €8k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €8k | €8k | €7k | €6k |
| Employees 2025 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2024 | €204k | €258k | €156k | €188k |
| State taxes 2024 | €10k | €14k | €13k | €16k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €5k | €7k | €8k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €244k | €219k | €230k | €166k |
| State taxes 2023 | €8k | €15k | €9k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €7k | €3k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €125k | €232k | €137k | €178k |
| State taxes 2022 | €10k | €12k | €11k | €13k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €7k | €7k | €8k | €6k |
| Employees 2022 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
History (18)
e-Business Register · entries16.08.2024
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
16.08.2024
Amending entry
Ä 10172440 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10172440 / 8 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
Show 13 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10172440 / 7 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10172440 / 6 · Status: In force
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
16.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10172440 / 5 · Status: In force
30.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
30.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10172440 / 4 · Status: In force
14.12.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
14.12.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 2
14.12.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10172440 / 2 · Status: In force
14.12.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10172440 / 3 · Status: In force
15.08.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
15.08.2012
First entry
Ä 10172440 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 2 other companies.
Oksana SviridovaBoard member, Shareholder 49%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 1 other company
Irina SviridovaBoard member, Shareholder 51% · 1 other company