Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 24.08.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Saue tn 8-24, Rakvere linn, 44313 Lääne-Viru maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Telephone
- +372 5146188e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4322 — Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101606073ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€62klatest
€100k€50k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€6klatest
€10k€3k€-5k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 61 677 € | 6251 € | 12 828 € | €17k | 1 | 11.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 71 158 € | −4347 € | 6577 € | €9k | 1 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 68 384 € | 528 € | 10 924 € | €17k | 1 | 27.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 49 958 € | 1932 € | 10 396 € | €19k | 1 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 19 016 € | 292 € | 8464 € | €10k | 1 | 30.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 26 447 € | 5591 € | 8172 € | €9k | 1 | 19.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€50k€25k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 10 076 € | 2243 € | 1296 € | 2 |
| 2025 | 94 968 € | 15 633 € | 7137 € | 2 |
| 2024 | 77 382 € | 8753 € | 2323 € | 2 |
| 2023 | 85 183 € | 7651 € | 2588 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 65 458 € | 3950 € | 2075 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €10k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €2k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 2 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €29k | €26k | €12k | €27k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €1k | €1k | €2k | €2k |
| Employees 2025 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2024 | €17k | €28k | €12k | €20k |
| State taxes 2024 | €2k | €3k | €1k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 435 € | 507 € | 602 € | 779 € |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2023 | €28k | €18k | €26k | €13k |
| State taxes 2023 | €2k | 688 € | €3k | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | 700 € | 494 € | 838 € | 556 € |
| Employees 2023 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €11k | €8k | €18k | €29k |
| State taxes 2022 | 864 € | 765 € | 533 € | €2k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 642 € | 487 € | 482 € | 464 € |
| Employees 2022 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 40035144 / 4 · Status: In force
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
18.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 40035144 / 3 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
Show 11 more events
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 40035144 / 2 · Status: In force
11.12.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 2
11.12.2015
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 40035144 · Status: In force
11.12.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 1
11.12.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Entry no. 3
11.12.2012
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10172817 / 3 · Status: In force
11.12.2012
Ümberkujundatud äriühingu senise registrikaardi sulgemise märkus
Ä 10172817 / 4 · Status: In force
06.12.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
06.12.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10172817 / 2 · Status: In force
24.08.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
24.08.2012
First entry
Ä 10172817 · Status: In force