Overview
e-Business Register · 3 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 28.08.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Kesktee 10, Peetri alevik, Järva vald, 73101 Järva maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 11011 — Distilling, rectifying and blending of spiritse-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101570031ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
- LEI
- 984500E8BE2EC5069175 · lapsed · issued 20.07.2021 · renewal overdue 663dGLEIF
Officers
e-Business Register · 3 h agoFounders (4)
e-Business Register · 3 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 3 h agoMH
Manor Holdings OÜLEGAL PERSON
Legal person · 16003041 · shareholder since 20.11.2023
Shareholder 100% · €3k
Beneficial owners
e-Business Register · 3 h agoGP
Born 1972 · 54 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 21.11.2023
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 3 h agoPõhjaka Viinaköök OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 3 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€26klatest
€200k€100k0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-11klatest
€50k0 €€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 25 683 € | −11 362 € | 46 571 € | €62k | 1 | 30.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 59 209 € | −28 527 € | 57 934 € | €67k | 1 | 27.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 82 431 € | −27 206 € | 89 260 € | €109k | 1 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 113 595 € | 8260 € | 116 466 € | €143k | 0 | 02.05.2022 |
| 2020 | 114 375 € | 14 994 € | 108 206 € | €132k | 1 | 19.05.2021 |
| 2019 | 150 977 € | 28 325 € | 93 213 € | €139k | 1 | 08.07.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 14 877 € | 6463 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 36 770 € | 13 938 € | 0 € | — |
| 2024 | 29 868 € | 14 244 € | 2710 € | 1 |
| 2023 | 72 300 € | 22 881 € | 2100 € | 1 |
| 2022 | 109 666 € | 37 898 € | 5383 € | 1 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €15k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €6k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €13k | €6k | €5k | €13k |
| State taxes 2025 | €5k | €2k | €2k | €5k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €11k | €3k | €5k | €11k |
| State taxes 2024 | €4k | €3k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | 452 € | €1k | 903 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2024 | 1 | 1 | — | — |
| Revenue 2023 | €30k | €19k | €10k | €14k |
| State taxes 2023 | €10k | €5k | €4k | €4k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €2k | 67 € | 229 € | 0 € |
| Employees 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | — |
| Revenue 2022 | €56k | €-3k | €17k | €39k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €8k | €8k | €8k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | 0 € | €1k | €3k | €1k |
| Employees 2022 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Licences (1 · 1 other)
MTR · 2 h tagasiOfficial notices (2)
Ametlikud Teadaanded · 2 h tagasiPõllumajandus- ja Toiduamet03.02.2023#2036553
Põllumajandus- ja Toiduamet03.02.2023#2036552
History (24)
e-Business Register · entries21.11.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 11
21.11.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30049678 / 11 · Status: In force
20.11.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
20.11.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30049678 / 10 · Status: In force
16.11.2023
Osanike muutmine
Ä 30049678 / M2 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
Show 19 more events
02.10.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
02.10.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30049678 / 9 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 30049678 / 8 · Status: In force
28.06.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
28.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30049678 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
28.06.2022
Amending entry
Ä 30049678 / 7 · Status: In force
20.11.2019
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
20.11.2019
Amending entry
Ä 30049678 / 6 · Status: In force
20.07.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
20.07.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30049678 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 30049678 / 4 · Status: In force
27.05.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
27.05.2016
Amending entry
Ä 30049678 / 3 · Status: In force
14.05.2015
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
14.05.2015
Amending entry
Ä 30049678 / 2 · Status: In force
28.08.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
28.08.2012
First entry
Ä 30049678 · Status: In force
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 15 other companies.
Gareth Philip NiblettBoard member, Ultimate beneficial owner · 5 other companies
Lahhentagge OÜ
Shareholder 0%
Manor Holdings OÜ
Shareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Manor Spirits OÜ
Shareholder 100%FounderUltimate beneficial ownerBoard member
Võhmuta Mõisapark Mittetulundusühing
Board memberFounderUltimate beneficial owner
Wechmuth Manor Osaühing
Board memberShareholder 100%Ultimate beneficial owner
Joel KannimäeFounder · 3 other companies
MÄRT METSALLIKFounder · 2 other companies
OTT TOMIKFounder · 3 other companies