Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 01.10.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Vabriku tn 33a-4, Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa, Tallinn, 10411 Harju maakondADS · e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4664 — Wholesale of other machinery and equipmente-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE101578499ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoFounders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoUP
Born 1974 · 52 y · ultimate beneficial owner since 28.10.2018
Ultimate beneficial owner
Subsidiaries
e-Business Register · shareholders · 2 h agoLCC Produkt OÜ is a shareholder or officer in 1 more company.
Annual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€1.6mlatest
€5.0m€2.5m0
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€276klatest
€500k€225k€-50k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 1 572 427 € | 275 813 € | 266 570 € | €431k | 3 | 07.07.2025 |
| 2023 | 2 061 955 € | −37 643 € | 550 822 € | €734k | 2 | 30.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 1 770 707 € | 144 498 € | 743 795 € | €770k | 2 | 24.05.2023 |
| 2021 | 1 629 855 € | 225 143 € | 630 308 € | €789k | 3 | 29.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 1 306 798 € | 64 727 € | 425 165 € | €682k | 3 | 08.07.2021 |
| 2019 | 1 507 503 € | 48 202 € | 380 438 € | €507k | 3 | 19.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€2.0m€1.0m0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 303 739 € | 50 180 € | 7495 € | 3 |
| 2025 | 3 310 517 € | 431 127 € | 43 392 € | 3 |
| 2024 | 2 781 506 € | 332 162 € | 31 595 € | 4 |
| 2023 | 3 485 960 € | 396 762 € | 35 201 € | 2 |
| 2022 | 3 209 598 € | 366 267 € | 33 799 € | 2 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €304k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €50k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | €7k | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | 3 | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €342k | €1.5m | €637k | €812k |
| State taxes 2025 | €35k | €207k | €83k | €107k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €12k | €12k | €10k | €9k |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Revenue 2024 | €1.4m | €393k | €539k | €483k |
| State taxes 2024 | €161k | €50k | €80k | €40k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €7k | €9k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Revenue 2023 | €610k | €1.1m | €879k | €945k |
| State taxes 2023 | €55k | €120k | €109k | €113k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €5k | €8k | €13k | €8k |
| Employees 2023 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| Revenue 2022 | €846k | €1.4m | €426k | €505k |
| State taxes 2022 | €84k | €177k | €43k | €62k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €11k | €8k | €7k |
| Employees 2022 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
History (16)
e-Business Register · entries10.12.2024
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Ä 10174440 / 7 · Status: In force
10.12.2024
Eralduva isiku jagunemiskanne (teine, konstitutiivne kanne jagunemisel)
Entry no. 7
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10174440 / 6 · Status: In force
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 6
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10174440 / 5 · Status: In force
Show 11 more events
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10174440 / 4 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
09.09.2016
Amending entry
Ä 10174440 / 3 · Status: In force
09.09.2016
Amending entry
Entry no. 3
09.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10174440 / 2 · Status: In force
09.10.2012
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
08.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10174440 / M2 · Status: In force
03.10.2012
Amending entry
Ä 10174440 / M1 · Status: In force
01.10.2012
First entry
Ä 10174440 · Status: In force
01.10.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 4 other companies.
Urmas PilpakBoard member, Founder, Shareholder 100%, Ultimate beneficial owner · 4 other companies