Overview
e-Business Register · 2 h ago- Legal form
- Private limited company
- Date of first registration
- 22.10.2012e-Business Register
- Address
- Mõisatamme tn 3, Raadi alev, Tartu vald, 60534 Tartu maakondADS · e-Business Register
- E-mail address
- [email protected]e-Business Register
- Principal activity
- EMTAK 4322 — Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installatione-Business Register · ETCB
- VAT number
- EE102397145ETCB · VAT-registered
- Share capital
- 2500,00 €e-Business Register
Officers
e-Business Register · 2 h agoShareholders
e-Business Register · 2 h agoBeneficial owners
e-Business Register · 2 h agoAnnual reports (6)
e-Business Register · annual reports · 2 päeva tagasiRevenue · 2019–2024
€172klatest
€500k€250k−1 €
201920222024
Profit · 2019–2024
€-7klatest
€20k€5k€-10k
201920222024
| Year | Revenue | Profit | Equity | Assets | Employees | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 172 200 € | −7330 € | 7084 € | €60k | 4 | 21.06.2025 |
| 2023 | 120 842 € | −7776 € | 14 414 € | €81k | 4 | 28.06.2024 |
| 2022 | 277 378 € | 12 916 € | 22 190 € | €91k | 5 | 30.06.2023 |
| 2021 | 111 211 € | 13 741 € | 9274 € | €71k | 5 | 21.06.2022 |
| 2020 | 10 453 € | −3 € | 3533 € | €6k | 1 | 21.06.2021 |
| 2019 | 0 € | 0 € | 3536 € | €4k | 0 | 26.10.2020 |
Original files (PDF, XBRL) — in the e-Business Register.View reports on e-Business Register
Taxes, revenue and employees
Estonian Tax and Customs Board · 10.04.2026 as of€100k€50k0
20222023202420252026
| Year | Revenue (a) | State taxes | Taxes on workforce | Employees (Q4) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026I Q | 13 427 € | 1495 € | 0 € | — |
| 2025 | 158 765 € | 49 722 € | 28 821 € | 4 |
| 2024 | 178 695 € | 48 418 € | 27 412 € | 5 |
| 2023 | 106 833 € | 38 162 € | 24 534 € | 4 |
| 2022 | 259 496 € | 55 837 € | 34 112 € | 5 |
Quarterly breakdown
| Year | Q1 | Q2 | Q3 | Q4 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue 2026 | €13k | — | — | — |
| State taxes 2026 | €1k | — | — | — |
| Taxes on workforce 2026 | 0 € | — | — | — |
| Employees 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Revenue 2025 | €57k | €50k | €51k | 0 € |
| State taxes 2025 | €19k | €14k | €14k | €3k |
| Taxes on workforce 2025 | €11k | €10k | €8k | 0 € |
| Employees 2025 | 4 | 4 | — | — |
| Revenue 2024 | €37k | €24k | €46k | €72k |
| State taxes 2024 | €12k | €9k | €13k | €14k |
| Taxes on workforce 2024 | €6k | €7k | €6k | €9k |
| Employees 2024 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
| Revenue 2023 | €34k | €34k | €25k | €14k |
| State taxes 2023 | €13k | €11k | €9k | €6k |
| Taxes on workforce 2023 | €7k | €8k | €6k | €4k |
| Employees 2023 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
| Revenue 2022 | €71k | €79k | €46k | €63k |
| State taxes 2022 | €14k | €11k | €14k | €18k |
| Taxes on workforce 2022 | €8k | €9k | €9k | €8k |
| Employees 2022 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
History (21)
e-Business Register · entries01.10.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10175306 / 10 · Status: In force
01.10.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 10
09.09.2025
Amending entry
Ä 10175306 / 9 · Status: In force
09.09.2025
Amending entry
Entry no. 9
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Ä 10175306 / 8 · Status: In force
Show 16 more events
01.09.2023
Amending entry
Entry no. 8
16.08.2022
Amending entry
Ä 10175306 / 7 · Status: In force
16.08.2022
Amending entry
Entry no. 7
24.08.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Ä 10175306 / 6 · Status: In force
24.08.2020
Amending entry (ÄS § 525 lg 2 alusel)
Entry no. 6
05.06.2018
Hoiatusmäärus sundlõpetamiseks: ebapiisav netovara
Ä 10175306 / M1 · Status: Puudused kõrvaldatud
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Ä 10175306 / 5 · Status: In force
17.01.2018
Amending entry
Entry no. 5
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Ä 10175306 / 4 · Status: In force
02.12.2017
Amending entry
Entry no. 4
22.04.2013
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Ä 10175306 / 3 · Status: In force
22.04.2013
Ümberkujundamiskanne
Entry no. 3
15.04.2013
Amending entry
Ä 10175306 / 2 · Status: In force
15.04.2013
Amending entry
Entry no. 2
22.10.2012
First entry
Ä 10175306 · Status: In force
22.10.2012
First entry
Entry no. 1
Connected companies
Via the same personPersons connected to this company also hold roles in 3 other companies.